Deimos

35981456 Health, 2748 Armor (1374 Toughness)

in 7 minutes 40.9 seconds

BerserkerCondition Damage
Zaela Yuu
DruidHealing Power
Fière Flè
ChronomancerToughness
Queene Dol
Weaver
Vicious Ex
Weaver
Frênébè
DruidHealing Power
Who Let Da
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Not A Holy
SoulbeastCondition Damage
No Man Lef
SoulbeastCondition Damage
Legatus Pa
HeraldHealing Power
Kiter Main
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2WeaverVicious ExFranticBanana.87431352713016511166581601664219603719.0293%66%36%0
3SoulbeastLegatus Pandaalnaqeebpanda.490512088158510503144961965125312571759.4475%78%28%0
2BerserkerZaela YuuiCookieCake.946111786218995971450625851192121694218.5065%88%33%0
2WeaverFrênébèneDaZzius.475394398658781118261082899818187668.0070%73%16%0
3SoulbeastNo Man Left BehindWilliwano.3807871114237288107811749903224533320.2075%87%19%0
3DruidWho Let Dano OutdANO.1273310523767293158242573322428035.2245%86%39%0Dead
2DruidFière Flècheange morbid.6428220020701312648249015923176042.0041%76%25%0
3ChronomancerNot A HolybabeImNotAna.7650219620741222289215013921190310.3049%68%2%0
2ChronomancerQueene DolphineRedsnabba.917221892013176299727732252029397.3188%86%20%0
4HeraldKiter Main PoVivoboon.304886985316923906173396509.6029%72%32%0
Group 2391412794511196486363469213944
Group 32610074581864230724828922435
Group 48698531692390617
Total661103625629854802834388736396
GroupCharacterProtectionFuryMight743RetaliationQuicknessSpirit of FrostStone SpiritStorm SpiritSpotterEmpower AlliesBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineAssassin's PresenceNaturalistic ResonanceAlacrityGlyph of Empowerment
2WeaverVicious Ex98%95%21.950%29%82%65%77%67%100%95%73%71%6%0%47%18%
3SoulbeastLegatus Panda86%52%17.027%0%36%65%77%67%60%8%71%68%5%0%26%0%
2BerserkerZaela Yuu94%96%20.847%4%84%65%77%67%97%99%72%71%5%0%47%19%
2WeaverFrênébène95%98%20.445%4%77%65%77%67%98%99%72%71%5%0%47%19%
3SoulbeastNo Man Left Behind86%59%17.138%0%40%65%77%67%64%16%73%70%5%0%25%1%
3DruidWho Let Dano Out94%87%16.225%0%50%80%90%75%93%1%54%55%3%0%32%0%
2DruidFière Flèche97%94%21.451%4%79%65%77%67%100%97%74%71%8%0%42%19%
3ChronomancerNot A Holybabe94%86%19.414%2%65%72%81%29%94%9%32%30%1%0%93%1%
2ChronomancerQueene Dolphine96%95%21.711%7%90%65%77%65%100%94%70%66%4%0%86%18%
4HeraldKiter Main95%17%4.01%0%0%22%70%77%4%0%5%3%100%22%32%0%
Group 296%95%21.241%10%82%65%77%67%99%97%72%70%6%0%54%19%
Group 390%71%17.426%0%48%71%81%60%78%9%58%56%4%0%44%1%
Group 495%17%4.01%0%0%22%70%77%4%0%5%3%100%22%32%0%
Average93%78%18.031%5%60%63%78%65%81%52%60%58%14%2%48%10%

Phase 1

100% to 10% in 6 minutes 22.5 seconds