Sabetha la saboteuse

34015256 Health, 2748 Armor (1374 Toughness)

Success in 6 minutes 45.6 seconds

DruidHealing Power
Bzh Asilum
ChronomancerToughness
Pi Leap
Weaver
Kozoimi Ao
Weaver
Zirr Water
Weaver
Talex Vll
Dragonhunter
Léonnass
Dragonhunter
Fiuryus
BerserkerCondition Damage
Kaark Nor
DruidHealing Power
Hélise De
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Aliénor S
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2WeaverZirr WaterbearerZirr.569315132137541377243302233719938865753.6086%90%33%0
3DragonhunterFiuryusAmonkir.45011511614580536233012243686414571520.2392%92%35%0
3DragonhunterLéonnassTirisfal.98621484414184660215212057095116614119.7292%87%43%0
2WeaverTalex Vllnicolasantilles.2645131461167614711967017611205912466825.7283%86%24%2
2WeaverKozoimi AoiKytyan.210990518404647169911592910626833737.5186%90%53%0
3BerserkerKaark Nor PoVkaraknor.42758253118970641136717379630698988.7167%97%30%0
2ChronomancerPi Leappilip.67532369214023045364105431611311.1192%96%52%0
3DruidHélise De Sangrealarkange.4759229321591343358305230616508816.8071%91%56%0
3ChronomancerAliénor SondraRaven.294818301607223289925373628363615.3045%92%22%0
2DruidBzh AsilumsAsilums.736914331340942444220024311615133.2534%85%72%0
Group 24113237314381867971621825788
Group 342337337198618624465033312114
Total83468710331243613041711251517902
GroupCharacterProtectionFureurPouvoirÉgideReprésaillesCéléritéEsprit du soleilEsprit du givreEsprit de pierreGuetteurRenforcer les alliésBannière de forceBannière de disciplineEuphorieGlyphe de surpuissance
2WeaverZirr Waterbearer96%99%24.444%55%98%79%89%67%68%4%89%82%83%21%
3DragonhunterFiuryus96%99%24.534%99%99%79%89%65%100%71%89%90%81%33%
3DragonhunterLéonnass89%99%24.632%99%99%79%89%68%100%73%89%89%84%33%
2WeaverTalex Vll97%98%23.839%66%95%79%87%65%73%9%89%85%80%18%
2WeaverKozoimi Aoi94%99%20.028%47%63%61%67%54%64%2%66%56%33%12%
3BerserkerKaark Nor72%97%15.540%73%81%55%66%46%73%100%57%57%44%19%
2ChronomancerPi Leap96%95%23.329%48%93%79%89%70%71%7%85%85%95%16%
3DruidHélise De Sangreal90%99%23.827%98%99%79%89%67%100%72%89%88%82%34%
3ChronomancerAliénor Sondra91%95%23.416%99%99%79%89%71%100%73%89%85%99%35%
2DruidBzh Asilums88%88%18.319%19%40%70%89%65%100%12%58%55%22%29%
Group 294%96%22.032%47%78%73%84%64%75%7%77%73%63%19%
Group 388%98%22.430%93%95%74%85%63%94%78%82%82%78%31%
Average91%97%22.231%70%87%74%85%64%85%42%80%77%70%25%

Phase 1 (until Kernan)

100% to 75% in 1 minutes 10.0 seconds

GroupCharacterBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
3DragonhunterFiuryus2254921895654231652248568042233.5192%99%36%0
3DragonhunterLéonnass21669208578122185421022832103613.3093%92%27%0
2WeaverZirr Waterbearer1938917601178720499186781821207713.9084%98%24%0
3BerserkerKaark Nor173352690146461766027711488839912.1068%99%20%0
2WeaverTalex Vll162401431719231655414581197342026.2080%97%16%0
2WeaverKozoimi Aoi1336512478887145691364492540866.8083%99%43%0
3DruidHélise De Sangreal3924378513840993948152108341.7065%94%35%0
2ChronomancerPi Leap24542200254264723932546960.0096%100%56%0
3ChronomancerAliénor Sondra228320612222331208624525612.0049%91%19%0
2DruidBzh Asilums1948184610120021901101154676.0022%73%42%0
Group 25339448442495256271511975074
Group 3677605128816472691095231316797
Total121154997312142412538010351021871
GroupCharacterProtectionFureurPouvoirÉgideReprésaillesCéléritéEsprit du soleilEsprit du givreEsprit de pierreGuetteurRenforcer les alliésBannière de forceBannière de disciplineEuphorieGlyphe de surpuissance
3DragonhunterFiuryus77%96%22.848%93%92%47%90%36%99%99%90%89%73%32%
3DragonhunterLéonnass46%96%23.538%96%92%47%90%36%99%99%90%89%72%26%
2WeaverZirr Waterbearer78%96%22.556%16%92%47%90%36%43%0%90%89%78%6%
3BerserkerKaark Nor45%81%18.357%95%92%46%89%36%99%99%89%85%85%26%
2WeaverTalex Vll82%86%21.478%17%90%47%90%36%56%0%90%89%71%6%
2WeaverKozoimi Aoi75%96%19.037%9%77%20%67%22%38%0%62%66%46%0%
3DruidHélise De Sangreal36%93%20.221%95%92%47%90%36%99%99%90%89%66%32%
2ChronomancerPi Leap78%71%19.048%8%93%47%90%36%47%13%90%89%90%0%
3ChronomancerAliénor Sondra45%70%18.627%95%92%47%90%36%99%99%90%89%91%32%
2DruidBzh Asilums46%28%13.327%0%8%47%90%36%98%0%52%54%3%18%
Group 272%76%19.049%10%72%42%85%34%56%3%77%77%58%6%
Group 350%87%20.738%95%92%47%90%36%99%99%90%88%77%30%
Average61%81%19.944%52%82%44%87%35%78%51%83%83%68%18%

Phase 2 (until Knuckles)

75% to 50% in 1 minutes 17.8 seconds

GroupCharacterBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
3DragonhunterLéonnass212232026196225178240861093144023.4093%86%49%0
2WeaverZirr Waterbearer2026618453181324605225042101158628.7088%91%39%0
3DragonhunterFiuryus20054195305242564424875768131834.1094%99%21%0
2WeaverTalex Vll1573814076166119836176802156202786.2085%83%26%0
2WeaverKozoimi Aoi105869878708161321524588673717.8086%87%38%0
3BerserkerKaark Nor811314706643108231955886791041.7167%100%42%0
3DruidHélise De Sangreal4016387214449124714198131474.3076%98%56%0
2ChronomancerPi Leap308428232613943356637772690.0094%100%54%0
3ChronomancerAliénor Sondra2857255829934843082402186455.3048%75%27%0
2DruidBzh Asilums242123259532033086117174014.8044%92%86%0
Group 25209447555453967719620815637
Group 356262476908572700405871211328
Total108356952461311113775912079416965
GroupCharacterProtectionFureurPouvoirÉgideReprésaillesCéléritéEsprit du soleilEsprit du givreEsprit de pierreGuetteurRenforcer les alliésBannière de forceBannière de disciplineEuphorieGlyphe de surpuissance
3DragonhunterLéonnass95%100%24.522%96%100%71%92%78%100%75%92%92%76%43%
2WeaverZirr Waterbearer100%100%24.235%41%100%71%92%78%79%0%92%92%98%31%
3DragonhunterFiuryus100%100%24.840%100%100%71%92%78%100%75%92%92%61%40%
2WeaverTalex Vll100%100%23.419%58%100%71%92%78%79%11%92%92%86%7%
2WeaverKozoimi Aoi100%100%17.926%48%53%44%57%38%40%0%60%57%26%0%
3BerserkerKaark Nor73%100%14.147%56%67%54%67%61%75%100%59%55%18%26%
3DruidHélise De Sangreal100%100%24.129%94%100%71%92%78%100%75%92%92%75%46%
2ChronomancerPi Leap100%100%22.67%43%100%71%92%78%63%11%92%92%100%7%
3ChronomancerAliénor Sondra100%100%23.821%100%100%71%92%78%100%75%92%92%100%46%
2DruidBzh Asilums100%100%15.921%2%53%57%92%65%100%24%45%48%26%30%
Group 2100%100%20.822%38%81%63%85%67%72%9%76%76%67%15%
Group 394%100%22.332%89%93%68%87%74%95%80%85%85%66%40%
Average97%100%21.527%64%87%65%86%71%84%45%81%81%67%28%

Phase 3 (until Karde)

50% to 25% in 1 minutes 14.1 seconds

GroupCharacterBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2WeaverTalex Vll217942007717173074428671207295445.7087%97%24%0
2WeaverZirr Waterbearer2088418811207225091226722419297611.7090%95%36%0
3DragonhunterLéonnass19732189407932263221792840255573.6293%90%42%0
3DragonhunterFiuryus18981182597232363322786848151323.9194%92%37%0
2WeaverKozoimi Aoi11986111418451766316545111784465.7089%89%62%0
3BerserkerKaark Nor86461393725299161705821056081.0074%100%26%0
2ChronomancerPi Leap37943458336480743864214480.2092%100%36%0
3DruidHélise De Sangreal2456221324328682521347363071.2071%90%46%0
3ChronomancerAliénor Sondra219618853102719234537329120.3048%100%32%0
2DruidBzh Asilums1717160711020371896141112384.7237%91%91%0
Group 26017455094508080342741716171
Group 352011426909321617685114910619
Total112185977841440114210912532016790
GroupCharacterProtectionFureurPouvoirÉgideReprésaillesCéléritéEsprit du soleilEsprit du givreEsprit de pierreGuetteurRenforcer les alliésBannière de forceBannière de disciplineEuphorieGlyphe de surpuissance
2WeaverTalex Vll100%100%24.948%92%100%90%85%45%68%12%69%73%88%17%
2WeaverZirr Waterbearer100%100%25.064%88%100%90%85%37%63%12%69%73%77%16%
3DragonhunterLéonnass93%100%25.037%100%100%90%85%45%100%75%69%73%83%25%
3DragonhunterFiuryus100%100%24.933%99%100%90%85%41%100%71%69%73%69%30%
2WeaverKozoimi Aoi100%100%21.039%79%61%66%65%62%78%0%53%57%19%16%
3BerserkerKaark Nor74%100%20.263%88%85%71%60%29%78%100%42%44%33%16%
2ChronomancerPi Leap100%100%24.951%93%91%90%85%57%72%13%69%73%95%8%
3DruidHélise De Sangreal100%100%24.725%98%100%90%85%49%100%75%69%73%72%25%
3ChronomancerAliénor Sondra100%100%24.916%100%100%90%85%61%100%75%69%73%100%33%
2DruidBzh Asilums94%100%19.525%25%20%74%85%56%100%13%28%29%7%25%
Group 299%100%23.145%75%74%82%81%51%76%10%58%61%57%16%
Group 394%100%23.935%97%97%86%80%45%96%79%64%67%71%26%
Average96%100%23.540%86%86%84%81%48%86%45%61%64%64%21%

Phase 4

25% to 0% in 1 minutes 23.3 seconds

GroupCharacterBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2WeaverZirr Waterbearer19733182271506270772507220053413410.5086%84%41%0
3DragonhunterFiuryus188881808580324096230051090508164.0194%88%49%0
3DragonhunterLéonnass166121578083220057189951062666292.0093%72%54%0
2WeaverTalex Vll159151382520901976417268249661388