Titan du fort

55053600 Health, 2061 Armor (687 Toughness)

Success in 9 minutes 3.8 seconds

Dragonhunter
Tämmönen
BerserkerCondition Damage
Kaark Nor
DruidHealing Power
Kaylin Val
Daredevil
Dunkelgeis
ChronomancerToughness
Ylanniss
DruidHealing Power
Ebnis
Tempest
Esh Olam
Tempest
Utopio
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Alice Chic
Holosmith
Huum Iggix
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
3HolosmithHuum IggixAoG.5698182561698812682086719411145640157420.42786%72%13%4
3TempestEsh OlamDANTE.41681564115099542178351715667934113744.11293%63%45%2
3TempestUtopioutopio.193015573147448291829117259103240181144.01790%73%25%1
2DaredevilDunkelgeistDunkelgeist.23801541615135281179751765831736540510.42680%71%60%3Dead
2DragonhunterTämmönenHeidz.83921485314135718178341696786738510617.22487%68%19%2
2BerserkerKaark Nor PoVkaraknor.427511565233192341324727351051134526817.01755%77%23%0
2ChronomancerYlannissMrsGoalkeeper.605844334254179518049462342656107.3475%86%16%0
3DruidEbnisKara.2817259221434492955245649941386342.71739%82%19%0
3ChronomancerAlice ChicaneryMint.6210185816012582153185729520182410.21033%95%19%0
2DruidKaylin ValaromáThe Fallen.721060735824894664729934952319.21844%68%45%0
Group 2468743621510660551824295412228
Group 35392050574334662101581393962
Total100794867891400611728310109316190
GroupCharacterProtectionFureurPouvoir743ReprésaillesCéléritéEsprit du soleilEsprit du givreEsprit de pierreGuetteurBannière de forceBannière de disciplineEuphorieGlyphe de surpuissance
3HolosmithHuum Iggix81%100%21.524%19%61%62%69%66%97%55%45%41%28%
3TempestEsh Olam85%100%19.518%18%51%59%75%69%94%56%49%33%23%
3TempestUtopio87%99%20.522%21%57%60%73%68%91%54%44%36%22%
2DaredevilDunkelgeist69%87%20.241%57%63%49%63%61%82%46%38%52%22%
2DragonhunterTämmönen79%63%21.087%53%67%57%70%66%88%53%43%40%21%
2BerserkerKaark Nor80%70%20.847%45%75%63%76%76%88%59%52%50%25%
2ChronomancerYlanniss82%53%20.73%49%76%61%80%73%89%59%42%89%22%
3DruidEbnis88%99%22.127%20%65%59%71%70%100%50%45%42%31%
3ChronomancerAlice Chicanery90%98%20.039%23%69%63%77%72%98%63%48%68%29%
2DruidKaylin Valaromá77%75%19.149%42%62%60%73%70%100%45%42%41%29%
Group 277%70%20.445%49%69%58%72%69%89%52%43%54%24%
Group 386%99%20.726%20%61%61%73%69%96%56%46%44%27%
Average82%84%20.536%34%65%59%73%69%93%54%45%49%25%

Phase 1 - Damage

Until Green Rifts in 9 minutes 3.8 seconds