Time Start: 2018-07-10 11:06:23 -4 | Time End: 2018-07-10 11:08:03 -4

Vale Guardian

Vale Guardian-icon

22021440 Health

Result: Success

Duration 01m 37s

ScourgeCondition Damage
ScepterTorch / UnknownWarhorn
Gypsymance
ScourgeCondition Damage
ScepterTorch / ScepterTorch
Fennec Goe
ScourgeCondition Damage
ScepterTorch / UnknownWarhorn
The Kateri
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Black Eter
ScourgeCondition Damage
ScepterTorch / ScepterWarhorn
Codzka S
ScourgeCondition Damage
ScepterWarhorn / ScepterTorch
Fizz On Ur
ChronomancerCondition DamageHealing PowerToughness
ScepterFocus / ScepterShield
Tmnd M
ScourgeCondition Damage
ScepterTorch / ScepterWarhorn
Moll Dur
ScourgeCondition Damage
ScepterWarhorn / ScepterTorch
Tolgon Epi
Spellbreaker
MaceAxe / AxeDagger
Caedarwyn

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancerLuigi.807628607124927358372331707355260 0
1ScourgeFennec Goes NecroFennec.296112196132710868424812262402181 0
1ScourgeThe KaterinaLaDiablo.810435015134833667438091676421320 0
1ChronomancerBlack EternityShadowRX.90241839174594268224572250 0
1ScourgeCodzka Scodzka.641329277169427583402942375379190 0
2ScourgeFizz On Ur JayceHeldor.534630773129729475466431964446790 0
2ChronomancerTmnd MTheOnly.893719459789662553137811750 0
2ScourgeMoll DurBDaddl.710530289122129068416711782398880 0
2ScourgeTolgon EpiboyTolgon.984231515124930265433991872415260 0
2SpellbreakerCaedarwynDecados.8473174581695350420675200556190 0
Group 110693473639957016649910477156020
Group 2111980216989027815494127051127887
Total2189142906118984832144037528283907
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer77.7%63.8%26.6%26.6%3.2%0000.6122.09140
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro79.4%42.2%39.2%39.2%2.9%0003.175.27651
1ScourgeThe Katerina80%59%40%40%5%0004.6274.9640
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity26.4%76%20.7%20.7%0%0000.5880.71350
1ScourgeCodzka S83.8%53.8%28.5%28.5%3.1%0005.0586.62140
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce68.1%86.2%40.5%40.5%10.3%0003.1125.47340
2ChronomancerTmnd M30.3%72%18.9%18.9%0%0003.3655.82780
2ScourgeMoll Dur64.2%78%46.8%46.8%13.8%0006.0765.73540
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy60.4%52.8%29.2%29.2%17.9%0006.0995.82440
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn98.4%87.1%29.8%29.8%0%0004.7446.559100
Group 169.5%59%31%31%2.8%000221
Group 264.3%75.2%33.1%33.1%8.4%000300
Total66.9%67.1%32%32%5.6%000521
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer73.6%60.1%28.4%28.4%4.1%0000.6122.09140
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro74.4%38.3%51.1%51.1%6.6%0003.175.27651
1ScourgeThe Katerina75.5%55.3%42.1%42.1%3.8%0004.6274.9640
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity25.4%77.5%23.8%23.8%1.2%0000.5880.71350
1ScourgeCodzka S81.3%50.5%36%36%5.1%0005.0586.62140
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce65.2%79.6%38.8%38.8%11.4%0003.1125.47340
2ChronomancerTmnd M28.3%67.1%15.1%15.1%0%0003.3655.82780
2ScourgeMoll Dur60.5%64.7%47.9%47.9%13.7%0006.0765.73540
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy63.2%44.2%27.4%27.4%16.3%0006.0995.82440
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn94.9%70.8%33.1%33.1%0%0004.7446.559100
Group 166.1%56.4%36.3%36.3%4.2%000221
Group 262.4%65.3%32.5%32.5%8.3%000300
Total64.2%60.8%34.4%34.4%6.2%000521
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer842624362520050
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro1266544326171021
1ScourgeThe Katerina746014569540330
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity785073228281780
1ScourgeCodzka S863044022450000
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce881036092520530
2ChronomancerTmnd M7205040449611720
2ScourgeMoll Dur973736820520040
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy1074516864730000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn930625126060110
Group 145032820508726210181
Group 2458039289486191113100
Total908367494573451323281
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1ScourgeGypsymancer420
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro480
1ScourgeThe Katerina460
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity400
1ScourgeCodzka S430
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce390
2ChronomancerTmnd M230
2ScourgeMoll Dur410
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy460
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn50
Group 1219 condis0
Group 2154 condis0
Total373 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer 21.295.3%98.3%88.4%76.8%98.8%82.3%31.1%1.699.2%30.8%21.5%
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro 21.995.3%98.3%90.2%63.3%98.8%88.5%34.4%1.399.2%26.8%21.5%
1ScourgeThe Katerina 21.192%97.9%82%59.9%98.8%92.1%44.1%1.699.4%37%21.5%
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity 22.395.3%98.3%96.5%84.6%98.8%88.7%28.6%3.399.4%38.2%26.6%
1ScourgeCodzka S 22.198.5%98.3%90.2%69.6%98.8%92.1%60.2%1.398.8%45.4%25.7%
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce 22.499.5%98.3%74.4%58.3%98.8%64.1%45%1.899.4%87%7.8%
2ChronomancerTmnd M 2295.4%98.3%96%78.8%97.4%64%8.3%1.999.2%68.4%14.2%
2ScourgeMoll Dur 23.498.5%98.3%74.4%55.5%98.8%91.2%48.2%1.798.5%68.4%3.5%
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy 22.298.5%96.5%66.7%71.3%98.8%87.7%23.1%1.299.4%82.9%7.8%
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn 24.198.5%98.3%86.7%52.6%98.8%64%24.2%1.798.5%81.9%12.9%
Group 121.795.3%98.2%89.5%70.8%98.8%88.7%39.7%1.899.2%35.6%23.4%
Group 222.898.1%97.9%79.6%63.3%98.5%74.2%29.8%1.799%77.7%9.2%
Averages22.396.7%98.1%84.6%67.1%98.7%81.5%34.7%1.799.1%56.7%16.3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer315.1%0019.9%3.9%000.223.5%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro5.110.6%007.5%0000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina4.811.2%006.8%5.6%000.226.1%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity6.495.3%87.6%93.6%84.6%96.4%72.2%23.3%2.677%30.8%26.6%
1ScourgeCodzka S1.910.7%008.2%013.4%00.335.4%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce4.312.2%003.4%000034.5%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M6.260.4%79%82.2%78.8%96.9%64%8.2%1.776.3%62.2%14.2%
2ScourgeMoll Dur5.616.1%009.1%1.2%4%0012.1%00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy614.9%0022%032.7%0025.7%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn4.530.3%0.1%06.2%3.9%000.15.2%00

Boons generated by a character for their sub group

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer33%006.7%1.1%000.212.5%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro4.92.1%001.5%0000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina4.12.2%001.4%1.1%3%00.29.3%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity5.483.5%85.1%82.2%58.3%85.2%65.2%31.8%1.260.8%33.3%22.5%
1ScourgeCodzka S2.32.1%001.6%08%00.316.6%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce3.32.4%000.7%00006.9%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M5.763.3%85.2%64.2%51.7%84.7%53.7%25.2%0.953.3%70.3%8.2%
2ScourgeMoll Dur4.73.2%001.8%0.2%0.8%002.4%00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy4.43%004.4%06.5%005.1%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn1.617.8%001.2%12.2%0001.1%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer0.70002.7%0000.25.4%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro100000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina0.4000002%00.21.6%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity0.68.2%12.7%15.5%00.2%11.2%4.5%00.9%7.4%1%
1ScourgeCodzka S0.30000.7%1.1%000.422.2%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce0.40000.7%0.5%4.7%00000
2ChronomancerTmnd M0.10.7%13.1%7.3%07%3.3%7.9%002.4%0.8%
2ScourgeMoll Dur0.40000.6%0000000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy0.7000004.5%00000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn0.11.5%0004%000000

Boons generated by a character for the entire squad

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer1.81.5%004.7%0.5%000.28.9%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro31.1%000.7%0000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina2.31.1%000.7%0.6%2.5%00.25.5%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity345.9%48.9%48.8%29.1%42.7%38.2%18.2%0.630.9%20.3%11.8%
1ScourgeCodzka S1.31.1%001.2%0.6%4%00.319.4%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce1.91.2%000.7%0.2%2.4%003.5%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M2.932%49.2%35.7%25.9%45.9%28.5%16.5%0.426.7%36.3%4.5%
2ScourgeMoll Dur2.61.6%001.2%0.1%0.4%001.2%00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy2.61.5%002.2%05.5%002.6%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn0.99.7%000.6%8.1%0000.5%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer80.3%74.2%
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro89.7%80.4%
1ScourgeThe Katerina77.3%80.4%
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity92.7%92.8%
1ScourgeCodzka S80.4%83.5%
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce77.3%68%
2ChronomancerTmnd M83.5%83.5%
2ScourgeMoll Dur74.2%77.3%
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy77.3%80.4%
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn86%81.5%
Group 184.1%82.3%
Group 279.7%78.1%
Averages81.9%80.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn86%81.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their sub group

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn79.6%78.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn84.1%82.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for the entire squad

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn81.9%80.2%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their sub group

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for the entire squad

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Mechanics

PlayerGreen Teleport blueBoss Teleport blueGreen TeamHit by RedAttune:Blue
Gypsymancer10112
Fennec Goes Necro06292
The Katerina00002
Black Eternity002162
Codzka S00252
Fizz On Ur Jayce00212
Tmnd M00232
Moll Dur00242
Tolgon Epiboy002152
Caedarwyn00252

Vale Guardian

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Vale Guardian23764.82841.6151.760.8%96.4%99.5%3.3%069.7%94.3%019.10
Vale Guardian did 63.24% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic AuraMagic Aura75.91%17001849955180101780.00%6.74%0.00%
PunchPunch13.90%31131226311345249101.110.00%0.00%0.00%0.13s-6.95s
Unstable Magic SpikeUnstable Magic Spike10.19%22819148114044160200.00%0.00%0.00%
316264-0.09s
314027-0.18s
Distributed MagicDistributed Magic3-0.07s
Magic StormMagic Storm22.15s
Total223968
Seeker did 36.76% of Vale Guardian's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic PulseMagic Pulse100.00%1301989632244880505810.34%25.86%41.38%
Total130198

Phase 1

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancerLuigi.807639508332436183451754330408440 0
1ScourgeFennec Goes NecroFennec.296119982289317088569873732532550 0
1ScourgeThe KaterinaLaDiablo.810448866300745859489713063459080 0
1ChronomancerBlack EternityShadowRX.902445604326233545252112400 0
1ScourgeCodzka Scodzka.641341336388237454450264381406450 0
2ScourgeFizz On Ur JayceHeldor.534655214297152243601833392567910 0
2ChronomancerTmnd MTheOnly.89373546178217633664190017630 0
2ScourgeMoll DurBDaddl.710552621290949712544383209512280 0
2ScourgeTolgon EpiboyTolgon.984241020280038220467833331434510 0
2SpellbreakerCaedarwynDecados.847335110339181192351103391811920 0
Group 11542521743213681720161120717180892
Group 21875114438014313020017845750154425
Total3417636181227994740178966467335317
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer85.2%87%25.9%25.9%0%00000.9100
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro80.4%58.7%37%37%0%0000.8631.63120
1ScourgeThe Katerina83%85.1%42.6%42.6%2.1%0001.1772.09100
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity25%58.8%10.3%10.3%0%0000.0830.33110
1ScourgeCodzka S86.2%84.6%26.2%26.2%0%0001.2581.28900
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce72.7%87.3%43.6%43.6%5.5%0000.8441.60800
2ChronomancerTmnd M35.2%83.3%35.2%35.2%0%0001.2041.8530
2ScourgeMoll Dur71.7%84.9%39.6%39.6%5.7%0002.181.80400
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy70.2%89.4%21.3%21.3%6.4%0001.7481.41100
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%74.6%28.8%28.8%0%0000.8492.16130
Group 172%74.9%28.4%28.4%0.4%00030
Group 270%83.9%33.7%33.7%3.5%00060
Total71%79.4%31%31%2%00090
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer83.3%91%20.5%20.5%0%00000.9100
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro80.8%49.3%41.1%41.1%1.4%0000.8631.63120
1ScourgeThe Katerina81.2%85.4%43.8%43.8%2.1%0001.1772.09100
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity25.3%52.6%16.8%16.8%0%0000.0830.33110
1ScourgeCodzka S85.7%85.7%28.6%28.6%0%0001.2581.28900
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce70.1%85.1%46.3%46.3%7.5%0000.8441.60800
2ChronomancerTmnd M33.9%84.7%33.9%33.9%0%0001.2041.8530
2ScourgeMoll Dur66.7%84.1%39.7%39.7%7.9%0002.181.80400
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy71.7%91.7%18.3%18.3%5%0001.7481.41100
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%74.6%28.8%28.8%0%0000.8492.16130
Group 171.3%72.8%30.2%30.2%0.7%00030
Group 268.5%84%33.4%33.4%4.1%00060
Total69.9%78.4%31.8%31.8%2.4%00090
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer8124541910000
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro17338324610000
1ScourgeThe Katerina7714406800000
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity2184399820100
1ScourgeCodzka S7471495200000
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce11718885910000
2ChronomancerTmnd M11517625911000
2ScourgeMoll Dur9695693200000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy126861066720000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn137831111910000
Group 1624901868340100
Group 2593994383651000
Total1218896251991100
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1ScourgeGypsymancer220
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro160
1ScourgeThe Katerina150
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity180
1ScourgeCodzka S200
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce170
2ChronomancerTmnd M10
2ScourgeMoll Dur170
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy160
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn20
Group 191 condis0
Group 253 condis0
Total144 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer 21.378.6%92.4%85.5%83.7%94.8%49%54.2%1.896.3%0%78.4%
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro 21.378.8%92.4%86.6%83.7%94.8%51%54.2%1.996.3%27.8%78.4%
1ScourgeThe Katerina 21.364%92.4%83.7%83.2%94.8%64.3%64%1.697.4%27.8%78.4%
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity 21.978.8%92.4%87.6%94.8%94.8%49%28.4%4.397.4%23.4%78.1%
1ScourgeCodzka S 21.493.1%92.4%85.5%83.7%94.8%64.3%77.3%2.194.8%70.9%87.1%
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce 22.297.9%92.4%85.5%67.2%94.8%24%56.4%1.497.4%66.3%35%
2ChronomancerTmnd M 21.379.1%92.4%84.4%88.4%88.4%24%9.2%2.296.4%28.4%48.5%
2ScourgeMoll Dur 2293.1%92.4%84.4%51.9%94.8%60.5%77.3%1.393.1%28.1%15.9%
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy 22.293%92.4%86.2%82.5%94.8%63%33.7%1.397.4%52.4%35%
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn 22.593%92.4%85.5%51.6%94.8%24%31.1%1.493.1%33.1%35%
Group 121.478.7%92.4%85.8%85.8%94.8%55.5%55.6%2.396.4%30%80.1%
Group 22291.2%92.4%85.2%68.3%93.5%39.1%41.5%1.595.5%41.7%33.9%
Averages21.784.9%92.4%85.5%77.1%94.2%47.3%48.6%1.996%35.8%57%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer4.314.6%0011.1%0000.1000
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro500000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina4.900000000.110.8%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity3.578.8%92.4%87.6%94.8%83.7%24.9%4.6%3.870.9%078.1%
1ScourgeCodzka S2.217.4%00003.1%00.428.1%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce5.123.6%00000009.2%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M2.460.6%42.5%42.6%88.4%86%24%9.2%2.182.3%28.4%48.5%
2ScourgeMoll Dur5.812.7%0016.3%5.2%11.5%00000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy8.800031.7%038.9%00000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn3.934.5%00017.5%00023.6%00

Boons generated by a character for their sub group

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer3.22.9%006.1%0000.211.5%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro3.700000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina4.2000000009.2%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity3.969.9%87.7%85.8%79.8%68.3%33.7%48.2%1.963%25.3%76.9%
1ScourgeCodzka S2.53.5%00000.6%00.212.8%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce3.54.7%00000001.8%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M1.350.9%42.4%60.7%50.4%77.1%19.2%29%147.4%29.2%33.9%
2ScourgeMoll Dur42.5%003.3%1%2.3%00000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy4.40006.3%07.8%00000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn220.1%00015.4%0004.8%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer2.30008.3%0000.29.8%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro1.400000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina100000000.15%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity0.912.9%49.9%24.5%009.8%12.6%00.8%12.4%0
1ScourgeCodzka S1.200000000.325.8%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce0.5000006.1%00000
2ChronomancerTmnd M004.7%0015.5%4.8%7.4%004.7%3.1%
2ScourgeMoll Dur1.600000000000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy1.90000010.2%00000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn02.3%00011.1%000000

Boons generated by a character for the entire squad

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer2.81.5%007.2%0000.210.6%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro2.600000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina2.600000000.17.1%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity2.441.4%68.8%55.2%39.9%34.1%21.8%30.4%0.931.9%18.9%38.5%
1ScourgeCodzka S1.81.7%00000.3%00.319.3%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce22.4%00003.1%000.9%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M0.625.5%23.6%30.3%25.2%46.3%12%18.2%0.523.7%16.9%18.5%
2ScourgeMoll Dur2.81.3%001.6%0.5%1.2%00000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy3.20003.2%09%00000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn111.2%00013.2%0002.4%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer88.4%94.8%
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro88.4%80.9%
1ScourgeThe Katerina88.4%94.8%
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity88.4%94.8%
1ScourgeCodzka S88.4%94.8%
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce88.4%94.8%
2ChronomancerTmnd M88.4%80.8%
2ScourgeMoll Dur88.4%94.8%
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy88.4%94.8%
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%
Group 188.4%92%
Group 290.7%93%
Averages89.6%92.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their sub group

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn90.7%93%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn88.4%92%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for the entire squad

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn89.6%92.5%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their sub group

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for the entire squad

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Mechanics

PlayerGreen Teleport blueBoss Teleport blueGreen TeamHit by RedAttune:Blue
Gypsymancer00000
Fennec Goes Necro00040
The Katerina00000
Black Eternity000110
Codzka S00000
Fizz On Ur Jayce00000
Tmnd M00000
Moll Dur00000
Tolgon Epiboy00050
Caedarwyn00000

Vale Guardian

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Vale Guardian282.7120.231.268.223351%83.7%97.5%0%092.4%91.9%023.70
Vale Guardian did 75.98% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic AuraMagic Aura84.11%787554993716830840.00%14.29%0.00%
PunchPunch15.49%145042922362643914410.00%0.00%0.00%0.13s-2.6s
Unstable Magic SpikeUnstable Magic Spike0.40%379154189225020.00%0.00%0.00%
316262-0.05s
314023-0.05s
Distributed MagicDistributed Magic1-0.03s
Total93638
Seeker did 24.02% of Vale Guardian's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic PulseMagic Pulse100.00%29603963148050660205.00%0.00%70.00%
Total29603

Phase 2

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancerLuigi.807660757271158045614022813585890 0
1ScourgeFennec Goes NecroFennec.296113829301310816566683726529420 0
1ScourgeThe KaterinaLaDiablo.810443173256540607456933058426340 0
1ChronomancerBlack EternityShadowRX.902436983528169434341731690 0
1ScourgeCodzka Scodzka.641347251317244078493363544457910 0
2ScourgeFizz On Ur JayceHeldor.534630637250328134477253095446300 0
2ChronomancerTmnd MTheOnly.89373889203218574236237918570 0
2ScourgeMoll DurBDaddl.710530473209228380332312337308940 0
2ScourgeTolgon EpiboyTolgon.984261247217159075636582699609590 0
2SpellbreakerCaedarwynDecados.8473386173772089638617377208960 0
Group 11687081498915371521744217314200125
Group 21648634651811834218746748230139236
Total3335716150727205740490965544339361
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer66.7%43.3%26.7%26.7%6.7%00000.3810
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro84.6%61.5%57.7%57.7%3.8%0000.2920.91710
1ScourgeThe Katerina82.6%82.6%39.1%39.1%13%0001.160.68700
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity33.3%96.7%33.3%33.3%0%0000.1230.10510
1ScourgeCodzka S77.4%48.4%25.8%25.8%12.9%0000.9140.90400
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce74.1%66.7%44.4%44.4%3.7%0000.3130.57700
2ChronomancerTmnd M25%50%7.5%7.5%0%0000.5741.12410
2ScourgeMoll Dur58.3%79.2%50%50%25%0001.0631.02100
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy39.3%35.7%28.6%28.6%50%0001.2821.03400
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%39.4%39.4%0%0000.9081.37220
Group 168.9%66.5%36.5%36.5%7.3%00030
Group 259.3%66.3%34%34%15.7%00030
Total64.1%66.4%35.3%35.3%11.5%00060
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer65.6%43.8%25%25%6.2%00000.3810
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro75%65%67.5%67.5%10%0000.2920.91710
1ScourgeThe Katerina83.3%86.7%33.3%33.3%10%0001.160.68700
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity28.6%97.6%31%31%2.4%0000.1230.10510
1ScourgeCodzka S75.7%56.8%24.3%24.3%13.5%0000.9140.90400
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce72.2%75%38.9%38.9%11.1%0000.3130.57700
2ChronomancerTmnd M24.5%46.9%6.1%6.1%0%0000.5741.12410
2ScourgeMoll Dur53.3%83.3%43.3%43.3%20%0001.0631.02100
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy41%33.3%25.6%25.6%46.2%0001.2821.03400
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%39.4%39.4%0%0000.9081.37220
Group 165.6%70%36.2%36.2%8.4%00030
Group 258.2%67.7%30.7%30.7%15.5%00030
Total61.9%68.8%33.4%33.4%11.9%00060
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer4326432600000
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro173331187510000
1ScourgeThe Katerina4933493300000
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity4428442800220
1ScourgeCodzka S6901690110000
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce5463546300210
2ChronomancerTmnd M12768442606310
2ScourgeMoll Dur6330633000000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy100681006810000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn5414541410100
Group 1379213246320220
Group 2400433170126620
Total779646416446840
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1ScourgeGypsymancer130
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro60
1ScourgeThe Katerina120
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity30
1ScourgeCodzka S100
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce80
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur10
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy130
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn00
Group 144 condis0
Group 222 condis0
Total66 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer 23100%100%100%100%100%100%0%1.6100%8%0%
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro 23.9100%100%100%56%100%100%31.1%1.7100%0%0%
1ScourgeThe Katerina 22.5100%100%100%56%100%100%0%2.7100%8%0%
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity 25100%100%100%77.4%100%100%0%4.6100%16%0%
1ScourgeCodzka S 25100%100%100%56%100%100%80.8%1.1100%0%0%
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce 23.3100%100%100%47.6%100%64.7%80.8%3.3100%100%0%
2ChronomancerTmnd M 25100%100%100%80.8%100%64.1%0%1.9100%100%0%
2ScourgeMoll Dur 24.7100%100%100%47.6%100%100%0%3.1100%100%0%
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy 24.2100%100%70.6%47.6%100%68.7%31.1%1.6100%100%0%
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn 24.2100%100%100%47.6%100%64.1%80.8%2.6100%100%0%
Group 123.9100%100%100%69.1%100%100%22.4%2.3100%6.4%0%
Group 224.3100%100%94.1%54.2%100%72.3%38.5%2.5100%100%0%
Averages24.1100%100%97.1%61.7%100%86.2%30.5%2.4100%53.2%0%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer4.843.6%007.2%30.1%000.4000
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro3.938.7%0000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina522.2%0026.2%0000.5000
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity5.7100%67.8%84.3%77.4%100%100%02.216.3%16%0
1ScourgeCodzka S2.800000000.5000
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce3.730%000000029.7%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M3.647.6%100%100%80.8%100%64.1%01.972.2%100%0
2ScourgeMoll Dur7.440.8%000011.3%0034.6%00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy6.727%00004.6%0010.3%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn251.7%008%0000.1000

Boons generated by a character for their sub group

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer4.78.7%0011.9%6%000.813.5%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro4.67.7%0000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina4.54.4%005.2%02.8%00.1000
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity5.177.5%61.4%69.6%46.7%81.1%82.3%00.654.8%6.4%0
1ScourgeCodzka S3.5000005.1%00.931.7%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce36%00000005.9%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M3.950.2%100%94.1%50.7%90.6%60.8%38.5%0.968.3%84%0
2ScourgeMoll Dur8.58.2%00002.3%006.9%00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy5.95.4%00000.9%002.1%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn1.314.7%001.6%9.4%000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer000000000.61.4%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro1.100000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina000000000000
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity0.615.5%00008.3%005.6%16%0
1ScourgeCodzka S00001.9%00019.9%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce0.30005.2%09.8%00000
2ChronomancerTmnd M0.2038.6%30.4%012.9%022.4%0000
2ScourgeMoll Dur000000000000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy0.900000000000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn0.11.6%0000000000

Boons generated by a character for the entire squad

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer2.44.4%006%3%000.77.4%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro2.93.9%0000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina2.32.2%002.6%01.4%00.1000
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity2.946.5%30.7%34.8%23.4%40.5%45.3%00.330.2%11.2%0
1ScourgeCodzka S1.70000.9%02.6%0120.8%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce1.63%002.6%04.9%003%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M225.1%69.3%62.3%25.4%51.8%30.4%30.5%0.434.1%42%0
2ScourgeMoll Dur4.34.1%00001.1%003.5%00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy3.42.7%00000.5%001%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn0.78.1%000.8%4.7%000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer100%100%
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro100%100%
1ScourgeThe Katerina100%100%
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity100%100%
1ScourgeCodzka S100%100%
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce100%100%
2ChronomancerTmnd M100%100%
2ScourgeMoll Dur100%100%
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy100%100%
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%
Group 1100%100%
Group 2100%100%
Averages100%100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their sub group

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for the entire squad

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn100%100%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their sub group

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for the entire squad

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Mechanics

PlayerGreen Teleport blueBoss Teleport blueGreen TeamHit by RedAttune:Blue
Gypsymancer00000
Fennec Goes Necro01030
The Katerina00000
Black Eternity00000
Codzka S00010
Fizz On Ur Jayce00000
Tmnd M00000
Moll Dur00010
Tolgon Epiboy00030
Caedarwyn00010

Vale Guardian

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Vale Guardian228.511959.535.1214.4100%100%100%0%092.9%96.8%021.70
Vale Guardian did 81.03% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PunchPunch16.41%1060722626514524341.330.00%0.00%0.00%-2.63s
Magic AuraMagic Aura75.35%487195799418010490.00%0.00%0.00%
Unstable Magic SpikeUnstable Magic Spike8.24%53271507614416070.00%0.00%0.00%
316261-0.02s
314022-0.09s
Distributed MagicDistributed Magic1-0.02s
Magic StormMagic Storm12.15s
Total64653
Seeker did 18.97% of Vale Guardian's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic PulseMagic Pulse100.00%15139113818923635080.00%37.50%87.50%
Total15139

Phase 3

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancerLuigi.807616299116115138189001205176950 0
1ScourgeFennec Goes NecroFennec.296113975215011825644673041614251 0
1ScourgeThe KaterinaLaDiablo.810462784253960245716163041685750 0
1ChronomancerBlack EternityShadowRX.902425372391146307928861930 0
1ScourgeCodzka Scodzka.641334667307331593543944108502850 0
2ScourgeFizz On Ur JayceHeldor.534653460228751172753843262721220 0
2ChronomancerTmnd MTheOnly.89374497233221654882269321890 0
2ScourgeMoll DurBDaddl.710555328222053108691522925662260 0
2ScourgeTolgon EpiboyTolgon.984232290253029759498633332465300 0
2SpellbreakerCaedarwynDecados.8473327863230448136689361335560 0
Group 11302621131411894721245614281198173
Group 21783614167313668523597048345187623
Total3086235298725563244842662626385796
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer70%0%30%30%10%00000.15610
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro73.3%0%26.7%26.7%6.7%0000.6250.56401
1ScourgeThe Katerina73.3%0%36.7%36.7%3.3%0000.90.57400
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity21.7%100%34.8%34.8%0%0000.206010
1ScourgeCodzka S85.3%0%35.3%35.3%0%0000.3961.11910
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce55.9%100%32.4%32.4%23.5%0000.6680.92410
2ChronomancerTmnd M28.9%78.9%7.9%7.9%0%0000.6520.93510
2ScourgeMoll Dur56.2%65.6%56.2%56.2%18.8%0001.1091.09600
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy64.5%12.9%41.9%41.9%6.5%0001.041.02700
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn93.5%100%19.4%19.4%0%0000.4471.63220
Group 164.7%20%32.7%32.7%4%00031
Group 259.8%71.5%31.6%31.6%9.7%00040
Total62.3%45.7%32.1%32.1%6.9%00071
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer58.3%0%33.3%33.3%25%00000.15610
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro59.3%0%27.8%27.8%18.5%0000.6250.56401
1ScourgeThe Katerina68.3%0%31.7%31.7%4.9%0000.90.57400
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity17.6%100%29.4%29.4%2.9%0000.206010
1ScourgeCodzka S74.5%0%38.2%38.2%5.5%0000.3961.11910
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce53.4%100%25.9%25.9%24.1%0000.6680.92410
2ChronomancerTmnd M28.9%75.6%6.7%6.7%0%0000.6520.93510
2ScourgeMoll Dur49%64.7%54.9%54.9%27.5%0001.1091.09600
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy56%10%34%34%14%0001.041.02700
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn91.9%100%27%27%0%0000.4471.63220
Group 155.6%20%32.1%32.1%11.4%00031
Group 255.8%70.1%29.7%29.7%13.1%00040
Total55.7%45%30.9%30.9%12.2%00071
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1ScourgeGypsymancer4731234710030
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro34112164121001
1ScourgeThe Katerina4923221420310
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity3992205611120
1ScourgeCodzka S14295406320000
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce6256625600210
2ChronomancerTmnd M11726877024000
2ScourgeMoll Dur147071356210000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy241491032500000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn135441245620000
Group 1620531232182461
Group 2703825136954210
Total13243563690136671
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1ScourgeGypsymancer30
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro120
1ScourgeThe Katerina160
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity20
1ScourgeCodzka S130
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce130
2ChronomancerTmnd M70
2ScourgeMoll Dur130
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy90
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn00
Group 146 condis0
Group 242 condis0
Total88 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer 15100%100%100%100%100%100%100%2.9100%95.2%0%
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro 21.8100%100%100%65%100%100%49.7%1100%100%0%
1ScourgeThe Katerina 20.3100%97.1%100%65.1%100%100%58.5%2.4100%95.2%0%
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity 20.5100%100%100%100%100%100%100%5.6100%100%27.1%
1ScourgeCodzka S 21.5100%100%100%92%100%100%26.7%2.4100%100%0%
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce 22.5100%100%100%100%100%100%17.2%2.2100%59.4%0%
2ChronomancerTmnd M 22100%100%100%100%100%100%0%2100%52.8%0%
2ScourgeMoll Dur 22.6100%100%100%87.8%100%100%26.6%3.1100%54.6%0%
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy 21.6100%100%100%100%100%100%17.2%1.5100%100%0%
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn 24.6100%100%100%87.8%100%100%5%1.7100%100%0%
Group 119.8100%99.4%100%84.4%100%100%67%2.9100%98.1%5.4%
Group 222.7100%100%100%95.1%100%100%13.2%2.1100%73.4%0%
Averages21.2100%99.7%100%89.8%100%100%40.1%2.5100%85.7%2.7%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer04.7%0016.9%0000.55.8%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro4.318.3%0054.8%0000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina7.400024.9%0000.531.4%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity8.5100%89%100%100%100%100%100%4.6100%95.3%27.1%
1ScourgeCodzka S2.14.7%0011.2%015%00.515.7%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce3.80.3%0024.9%000076.2%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M7100%100%91%100%100%100%01.661.2%16.6%0
2ScourgeMoll Dur5.70.3%0000000000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy3.739.2%0041.8%00004.5%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn3.10.3%0000000000

Boons generated by a character for their sub group

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer1.40.9%003.4%2%000.21.2%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro3.33.7%0011%0000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina4.80005%019.5%00.714.4%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity6.388.3%79.2%91.9%58.1%83.7%73.3%64.9%1.681.3%95.2%5.4%
1ScourgeCodzka S2.50.9%002.2%07.2%00.43.1%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce3.80.1%005%000015.2%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M5.592%100%61.4%81.8%86.4%75.1%12.4%0.554.5%66.1%0
2ScourgeMoll Dur50.1%0000000000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy47.8%008.4%00000.9%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn0.60.1%0003.7%000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer0.600000000.24.6%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro1.200000000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina1.5000004.7%00.81.6%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity0.40038.6%01.6%20.2%0.8%007.3%0
1ScourgeCodzka S000008.3%000.723.2%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce000003.5%000000
2ChronomancerTmnd M0.45.2%20.2%8.1%08.9%02.1%002.8%0
2ScourgeMoll Dur0.70004.7%0000000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy0.400000000000
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn00.9%0001.9%000000

Boons generated by a character for the entire squad

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1ScourgeGypsymancer10.5%001.7%1%000.22.9%00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro2.31.8%005.5%0000000
1ScourgeThe Katerina3.20002.5%012.1%00.78%00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity3.444.1%39.6%65.2%29.1%42.7%46.8%32.9%0.840.7%51.2%2.7%
1ScourgeCodzka S1.20.5%001.1%4.1%3.6%00.513.2%00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce1.90002.5%1.7%0007.6%00
2ChronomancerTmnd M348.6%60.1%34.8%40.9%47.6%37.5%7.2%0.227.3%34.5%0
2ScourgeMoll Dur2.80002.4%0000000
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy2.23.9%004.2%00000.5%00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn0.30.5%0002.8%000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer45.2%45.2%
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro65.8%55.5%
1ScourgeThe Katerina65.8%55.5%
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity65.8%55.5%
1ScourgeCodzka S65.8%55.5%
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce65.8%55.5%
2ChronomancerTmnd M65.8%55.5%
2ScourgeMoll Dur65.8%55.5%
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy65.8%55.5%
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn65.8%55.5%
Group 161.7%53.4%
Group 265.8%55.5%
Averages63.7%54.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn65.8%55.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their sub group

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn65.8%55.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn61.7%53.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for the entire squad

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of Discipline
1ScourgeGypsymancer00
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro00
1ScourgeThe Katerina00
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity00
1ScourgeCodzka S00
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce00
2ChronomancerTmnd M00
2ScourgeMoll Dur00
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy00
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn63.7%54.5%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their sub group

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for the entire squad

SubName
1ScourgeGypsymancer
1ScourgeFennec Goes Necro
1ScourgeThe Katerina
1ChronomancerBlack Eternity
1ScourgeCodzka S
2ScourgeFizz On Ur Jayce
2ChronomancerTmnd M
2ScourgeMoll Dur
2ScourgeTolgon Epiboy
2SpellbreakerCaedarwyn

Mechanics

PlayerGreen Teleport blueBoss Teleport blueGreen TeamHit by RedAttune:Blue
Gypsymancer00000
Fennec Goes Necro05020
The Katerina00000
Black Eternity00010
Codzka S00040
Fizz On Ur Jayce00010
Tmnd M00020
Moll Dur00030
Tolgon Epiboy00070
Caedarwyn00030

Vale Guardian

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Vale Guardian173.3104.993.880.219342.5%100%100%23.8%049.8%100%021.30
Vale Guardian did 49.06% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic AuraMagic Aura64.78%425445694517450450.00%0.00%0.00%
PunchPunch9.17%60202956301030642210.00%0.00%0.00%-1.72s
Unstable Magic SpikeUnstable Magic Spike26.06%17113148155533800110.00%0.00%0.00%
316261-0.02s
314022-0.04s
Distributed MagicDistributed Magic1-0.02s
Magic StormMagic Storm1
Total65677
Seeker did 50.94% of Vale Guardian's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic PulseMagic Pulse100.00%6820310562965880502321.74%21.74%13.04%
Total68203

ARC:EVTC20180630 | Bossid 15438| EI Version: 1.5.3.1

File recorded by: Moll Dur
Generated with Elite Insights.
dps.report