Time Start: 2018-12-01 20:46:00 -5 | Time End: 2018-12-01 20:52:58 -5

Vale Guardian

Vale Guardian-icon

22021440 Health

Result: Success

Duration: 6m 55s 460ms

MirageCondition DamageToughness
AxePistol / AxeTorch
Dr Clutch
TempestToughness
ScepterWarhorn
Chise Kita
DruidConcentrationHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Prevent Wi
Tempest
ScepterWarhorn
Koko Fiddl
ChronomancerConcentrationHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / Staff
Axxrael
ChronomancerCondition DamageConcentrationHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / Greatsword
Bonchi Roo
MirageCondition Damage
AxePistol / AxeTorch
Alstramer
Soulbeast
Greatsword / SwordAxe
Cordelia E
Holosmith
Rifle
Apple Sell
DruidConcentrationHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Demberd

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc SwaaagDrClutchMcSwagDaddy.9072943117727658132502073111764 0
1TempestTempestChise KitamoSUGG.438650194864155823579233122 0
1DruidDruidPrevent WildfiresTspoon.105216501321329234919334164 0
1TempestTempestKoko FiddlesticksMarina.743531993112864534436217133 m 19 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxraelAxxrael.124096558338114058635422 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Roostersymmash.62431634153994218020311483 0
2MirageMirageAlstramerElfstone.58791092018909030162892368139204 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia EvesdottirDeekkru.51289621937124911349110423061 0
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybaltrhetus.6534675963104491055398047495 0
2DruidDruidDemberdCrackos.571032332400833414131829581 0
Group 120264116528609297731715412617
Group 2321672151010655445122842716081
Total524313316219264742854558128698
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapStackDownsDead
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag53.7%70.7%75.4%78.7%0%0080358.14910497.444 0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo82.8%75.6%55.1%84.4%0%00130506.40818324.582 0
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires57.3%64.4%54.5%95.7%0%0020234.94934309.224 0
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks83.9%80.2%63.5%88.2%0%00290263.5478519.533 m 19 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael31.6%80.5%56.9%79.3%0%0090394.4089299.632 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster35.6%67.2%17.1%17.1%0%00150297.47410503.563 0
2MirageMirageAlstramer57.4%82.8%53.3%83.1%0%0020268.33522507.064 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir81.7%84.3%23%89.5%0%0060527.80415327.111 0
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt93.9%58.8%72.9%90.3%0%0080369.60838266.35 0
2DruidDruidDemberd39.5%88.2%77.6%89.9%0%00140367.03132234.351 0
Group 160.7%74.3%61.1%85.3%0%00617915
Group 259.3%76.2%48.8%74%0%004511714
Total60%75.3%54.9%79.6%0%0010619629
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapStackDownsDead
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag52%56.9%78.6%67.1%0.4%00140358.14910497.444 0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo83.3%64.6%52.8%68.3%0%00230506.40818324.582 0
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires56.1%52.9%51.3%85.6%0.3%0040234.94934309.224 0
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks83.4%74%64.3%75.2%0%00390263.5478519.533 m 19 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael31.9%80.2%50.2%69.8%0.3%00130394.4089299.632 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster36.4%68.9%17.6%24.8%0%00190297.47410503.563 0
2MirageMirageAlstramer54%72.4%56.5%71.2%0.1%00130268.33522507.064 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir82.8%74.1%26.5%81.7%0%0060527.80415327.111 0
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt94.1%59.3%70%67.4%0%00110369.60838266.35 0
2DruidDruidDemberd37.9%75.7%73.9%78.5%0%00180367.03132234.351 0
Group 160.3%65.7%59.4%73.2%0.2%00937915
Group 258.8%70.1%48.9%64.7%0%006711714
Total59.5%67.9%54.2%69%0.1%0016019629
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag3344300157121834
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo40183502544122
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires51474503044244
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks43333101131733 m 19 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael328014022315162
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster420782034914133
2MirageMirageAlstramer41186301915292914
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir37836002827201
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt481076562543866385
2DruidDruidDemberd39683302904171
Group 120123550103492624215
Group 2208891456254148326037914
Total410126956254251818662129
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag05
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo04
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires03
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks02
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael07
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster02
2MirageMirageAlstramer02
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir09
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt07
2DruidDruidDemberd07
Group 10 condis21
Group 20 condis27
Total0 condis48

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag 17 99%32.7%25.1%80.7%85.3%80.1%31%0.3 99%56.7%9.8%
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo 20.8 99.3%51%32.9%89.6%89.8%65.4%30.5%0.6 99.2%59.1%13%
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires 21.5 99%55.1%30.6%90.3%91.1%57.5%25.3%0.4 99%51%11.4%
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks 9.5 47.3%25%12.7%40.4%38.7%34.1%19.8%0.3 46.9%36%8.2%
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael 21.8 99%88.2%75.2%99.3%96%79.6%25.5%2 99.3%68.2%14.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster 20.9 96.4%33.6%65.6%97.6%89.1%68.2%22.6%1.3 99.5%50.7%16.4%
2MirageMirageAlstramer 18.5 99.5%24%23.6%70.8%78.2%85.1%30.7%0.3 99.5%40.6%17.4%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir 22.8 99.5%41.6%31.9%86%97.3%61.7%32%0.3 99.5%63.3%17.9%
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt 23.2 99.5%35.5%33.8%89.4%91.5%62.9%28.2%0.7 99.5%46.9%19.6%
2DruidDruidDemberd 22.8 99.5%43.6%35.9%95.5%98.5%61.1%26.2%0.5 99.5%51.2%16.5%
Group 118.188.7%50.4%35.3%80.1%80.2%63.3%26.4%0.788.7%54.2%11.4%
Group 221.698.9%35.7%38.2%87.9%90.9%67.8%27.9%0.699.5%50.5%17.6%
Averages19.993.8%43%36.7%84%85.6%65.6%27.2%0.794.1%52.4%14.5%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag014%0038.7%9.5%40.4%3.4%07.6%8.4%0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo1.43.2%0040.7%0.4%8.7%00.238.6%00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires10.227.2%9.9%037.9%79.5%000.283.2%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.51.9%0017.5%0.8%0%00.14.9%5.7%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael4.143.1%88.2%72.2%91.4%32.2%79.4%21.4%1.88.1%68.2%13.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster2.97.7%045.6%70.9%15.6%29.1%11.8%11.9%7.8%9.2%
2MirageMirageAlstramer1.23.6%0018.7%0.4%47.5%000%0.5%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0.93.6%7%1%19.7%1.2%2.9%1.2%04.8%12.3%0.5%
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt1.52.9%0020.8%0.4%000.30%0%0
2DruidDruidDemberd13.246.9%0054%32.9%000.390.2%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00000000.6%00%0.5%0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo1.836.8%005.7%0%00020%00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires5.620.2%00050.9%000.133.5%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.20002.9%0%0001.8%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael2.326.8%38.4%22.2%20.9%16%41%21.1%0.25.9%44.8%10%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.80.9%04.4%20.2%3.7%15%11.4%00%1.9%7.5%
2MirageMirageAlstramer0.100000.2%000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir000001.2%0004.2%00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.100000.6%0000%00
2DruidDruidDemberd10.838.9%009.6%26.4%000.164.9%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00000001.4%00%2.9%0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo1.635.3%002.5%0.3%00010.6%00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires4.71.8%00034.9%0007.2%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.10001.6%0%0002.2%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael216.8%34.3%25.3%23.1%20%39.9%14.8%0.24.8%42%9.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.11.5%03.1%2.6%0.8%4.9%4%001.6%0.7%
2MirageMirageAlstramer000000.2%000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir000000.7%0002.9%00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.100000.5%0000%00
2DruidDruidDemberd6.82.3%008.6%0%0008.4%00

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00000001.1%00%1.8%0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo1.736%003.9%0.1%00014.8%00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires5.110%00042%000.118.9%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.10002.2%0%0002%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael2.121.3%36.1%23.9%22.1%18.2%40.4%17.6%0.25.3%43.2%9.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.41.3%03.7%10.4%2.1%9.4%7.3%00%1.7%3.7%
2MirageMirageAlstramer000000.2%000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir000000.9%0003.5%00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.100000.5%0000%00
2DruidDruidDemberd8.618.6%009%11.7%00033.5%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag31% 7.2% 0%0%77.1%0%0%
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo35.4% 2.9% 0%0%99.5%8.2%1.9%
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires38.8% 5.8% 0%0%99.5%0%0%
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks19.7% 1.4% 0%0%45.2%2.4%0.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael38.4% 7.2% 0%0%98.7%0.7%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster34.6% 13% 0%0%89.3%0%0%
2MirageMirageAlstramer39% 8.7% 0%0%78.4%0%0%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir39.7% 11.5% 15.9%13.5%95.8%0%0%
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt36% 17.3% 0%0%99.4%0%0%
2DruidDruidDemberd41.1% 17.3% 0%0%99.4%0%0%
Group 132.7%4.9%0%0%84%2.3%0.5%
Group 238.1%13.6%3.2%2.7%92.5%0%0%
Averages35.4%9.2%1.6%1.4%88.2%1.1%0.3%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo000008.2%1.9%
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires38.8%1.4%0081.4%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000002.4%0.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000000.7%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000
2MirageMirageAlstramer0000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0015.9%13.5%000
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000
2DruidDruidDemberd017.3%0096.3%00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0000000
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires31.1%0.7%0067.1%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000
2MirageMirageAlstramer0000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0000000
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000
2DruidDruidDemberd011.9%0086.3%00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0000000
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires38.1%0.6%004.2%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000
2MirageMirageAlstramer0000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0000000
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000
2DruidDruidDemberd04%0014%00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0000000
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires35%0.6%0032.2%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000
2MirageMirageAlstramer0000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0000000
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000
2DruidDruidDemberd07.5%0046.1%00

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag25.2%57.5%
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo29.6%64.5%
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires26.7%64.3%
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks2.9%27.2%
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael33.4%65%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster33.2%59.5%
2MirageMirageAlstramer28.1%52.9%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir37.8%69.3%
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt32.5%65.9%
2DruidDruidDemberd40.4%72.4%
Group 123.6%55.7%
Group 234.4%64%
Averages29%59.8%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires26.7%0
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd072.4%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires22.8%0
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd061.9%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires34.4%0
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd055.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires29.2%0
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd058.5%

Personal Buffs Uptime

Druid

SubNameNatural MenderCelestial AvatarAncestral GraceQuick Draw
1DruidDruid Prevent Wildfires6.229.6%0.5%0
2DruidDruid Demberd8.534.6%0.6%12.9%

Soulbeast

SubNameFerociousOpening StrikeSic 'Em!Twice as Vicious
2SoulbeastSoulbeast Cordelia Evesdottir89%1.3%26.4%25.5%

Holosmith

SubNamePhoton ForgeAfterburnerLaser's EdgeHeat Therapy
2HolosmithHolosmith Apple Seller Tybalt39.7%0.352.4%27.4%

Chronomancer

SubNameSignet of InspirationTime AnchoredEchoDistortionBlurTime EchoSignet of the Ether
1ChronomancerChronomancer Axxrael45.3%3.4%3.8%7%0.6%2.4%0
2ChronomancerChronomancer Bonchi Rooster00.2%01.2%5.2%3.7%76%

Mirage

SubNameSignet of MidnightSignet of DominationMirage CloakCompounding PowerDistortion
1MirageMirage Dr Clutch Mc Swaaag91%91%11.4%00
2MirageMirage Alstramer92.5%65.5%19.7%2.30.8%

Tempest

SubNameSignet of FireAir AttunementHarmonious ConduitFire AttunementEarth AttunementFresh AirArcane ShieldWater AttunementVapor Form
1TempestTempest Chise Kitamo92.9%68%12.5%23.3%2%19.2%0.26.7%0
1TempestTempest Koko Fiddlesticks40.1%36.4%5.8%7.7%1.8%10.4%01.3%0.7%

Mechanics

PlayerG.TPB.TPGrnSkrAtt.RAtt.BAtt.GFlr.RFlr.BFlr.G
Dr Clutch Mc Swaaag01330200332
Chise Kitamo021729110054
Prevent Wildfires0515411101163
Koko Fiddlesticks036100200366
Axxrael0316371100126
Bonchi Rooster0512202126610
Alstramer036332009124
Cordelia Evesdottir249182107310
Apple Seller Tybalt0417320204136
Demberd0111202100113
EnemyInvlnStrpCCCCedCC.Fail
Blue Guardian2000
Blue Guardian3000
Vale Guardian0761

Vale Guardian

Condition Uptime

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Vale Guardian 27.3 2.9 16.4 1.2 31.7 89.7%25%75.7%14.9%32.9%79.4%19.2%15.8

Condition Generation

SubNameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag 11.9 0.6 3.7 0.1 13.4 13.8%0.5%14.1%0%0%15.8%0%0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo 0.2 0.3 0 0 0 3.6%0%0%0%0%10.1%0%4.5
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires 0.7 0 0.6 0 0.1 7.7%3.8%20.5%1.7%0%7.2%0%0.6
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks 0.2 0.2 0 0 0 12.5%0.5%0%0%0%2.2%0%1.9
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael 1 0.3 0.2 0.2 1.1 0%4.4%3.4%0.6%9.2%4.5%0%0.7
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster 0 0 0.2 0 0 0.9%1.5%13.4%0%18.9%2.7%15.4%1.9
2MirageMirageAlstramer 8.5 1.1 8.9 0 16.7 41.8%0%12.9%0%0%15.5%0%0.2
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir 0.1 0 0.6 0.9 0 0%0%4.9%0%0%0%0%3.1
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt 2.7 0.5 0.3 0 0 2.6%4.3%0%1.9%0%2.2%0%1.9
2DruidDruidDemberd 2.1 0 2 0 0.4 6.7%10.1%6.5%10.7%4.8%19.3%0%1
Vale Guardian did 82.05% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic AuraMagic Aura39.73%1097853735001948021950%24.24%0%
Unstable Magic SpikeUnstable Magic Spike6.79%187549239453447204140%20.05%0%
314023140235
PunchPunch6.99%19321621211436501491693.450%25.44%0%
Distributed MagicDistributed Magic5.62%15525302464522796370%38.1%0%
31604316040
Unstable PylonUnstable Pylon9.77%2700284000364940000748.11%47.3%0%
Magic StormMagic Storm2.16%59759017071019073550%20%0%-21.38s
Distributed MagicDistributed Magic2.51%69371158133434977527.430%30.77%0%
Unstable PylonUnstable Pylon16.31%45076827683954400001140.88%72.81%0%
Distributed MagicDistributed Magic1.7%468740275735163175.670%41.18%0%
Unstable PylonUnstable Pylon8.42%2325684000387640000601.67%31.67%0%
316263162616
Phase outPhase out2
Total2763239
Seeker did 17.95% of Vale Guardian's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Magic PulseMagic Pulse100%6044622625960872306293.97%66.14%7.47%
Total604462

Phase 1

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc SwaaagDrClutchMcSwagDaddy.907217648370013948200224012160100 0
1TempestTempestChise KitamoSUGG.43868873853234111703112034990 0
1DruidDruidPrevent WildfiresTspoon.105227282410318337329773960 0
1TempestTempestKoko FiddlesticksMarina.7435135631322933416807163474590 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxraelAxxrael.124018671188679214313747680 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Roostersymmash.624326162449166276025811780 0
2MirageMirageAlstramerElfstone.587916967328013686206583692169660 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia EvesdottirDeekkru.5128194641891554819709191615480 0
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybaltrhetus.6534130441228076415713147609520 0
2DruidDruidDemberdCrackos.571042483728519478042155650 0
Group 1446792905915620540483591318132
Group 2563394065215683636204440919209
Total10101869711313031176688032237341
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapStackDownsDead
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag51.6%82.4%69.1%95.2%0%00006.1373200.570 0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo80.8%73.2%44.9%88.9%0%000047.6558184.020 0
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires55.9%82.8%48.4%97.8%0%000010.0047203.240 0
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks90%87.3%63.3%93.4%0%000035.9984177.510 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael32.7%96.5%42.5%92.9%0%000011.9050200.660 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster38.7%58.4%8.8%2.2%0%00008.7112451.920 0
2MirageMirageAlstramer57.4%93.8%37.7%94.4%0%00008.7294191.330 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir78.4%98.4%19.2%97.6%0%00008.214193.620 0
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt96.7%72.9%81.4%94.3%0%00003.73411166.820 0
2DruidDruidDemberd34.6%95.2%76.9%96.2%0%00004.0095170.170 0
Group 160.9%84.5%53.7%93.7%0%000220
Group 258.8%83.7%44.8%76.9%0%000260
Total59.9%84.1%49.2%85.3%0%000480
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapStackDownsDead
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag51.4%83.5%72.6%94.8%0%00006.1373200.570 0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo78.5%74.4%45.5%75.1%0%005047.6558184.020 0
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires54.9%75.2%46%94.7%0.9%000010.0047203.240 0
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks88.4%83.7%64.8%80.7%0%001035.9984177.510 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael32.4%95%43.2%86.3%0%000011.9050200.660 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster39.4%59.2%9.2%2.8%0%00008.7112451.920 0
2MirageMirageAlstramer57.1%92.9%42.9%90.4%0%00008.7294191.330 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir78.6%98.4%19.8%97.6%0%00008.214193.620 0
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt96.8%74.7%82.2%87.4%0%00003.73411166.820 0
2DruidDruidDemberd32%94.4%68.8%87.2%0%00304.0095170.170 0
Group 159.9%82.4%54.4%86.3%0.2%006220
Group 258.7%83.9%44.6%73.1%0%003260
Total59.3%83.1%49.5%79.7%0.1%009480
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag383410200570
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo62078070110
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires64194080140
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks52216070030
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael49788044000
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster51130070370
2MirageMirageAlstramer503430203590
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir40059050230
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt706141846160280
2DruidDruidDemberd64103050010
Group 126661702842650
Group 22762491846125010780
Total54286618461534121430
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd00
Group 10 condis0
Group 20 condis0
Total0 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag 20.8 94.5%59.3%41%89%94.5%86.5%59.5%0.4 94.5%86.5%26.5%
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo 22.8 95.8%72.5%36.7%87.2%94.5%73.7%44.7%0.7 95.4%64.8%31.1%
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires 23.2 94.5%65%32.5%81.8%94.5%73.7%48.3%0.4 94.5%56.7%31.1%
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks 22 96.4%70.1%36.7%86.3%94.5%73.7%47.2%0.7 94.5%77.8%31.1%
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael 22.4 94.5%77.4%77.4%95.9%94.5%73.7%13.5%2.5 95.9%80.9%31.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster 21.6 96.9%35.2%73.9%92.6%96.9%56.9%23.6%1 96.9%40.9%32.7%
2MirageMirageAlstramer 23.1 96.9%32.5%41%86.8%96.9%87.2%52.3%0.3 96.9%75.7%32.8%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir 23.2 96.9%57.8%45%86.8%96.9%69.5%37.2%0.3 96.9%77.9%35.5%
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt 23.9 96.9%43.3%36.7%82.6%96.9%36.9%41.7%0.8 96.9%40.6%39.5%
2DruidDruidDemberd 23 96.9%59.3%41%84.3%96.9%73.7%21.4%0.6 96.9%72.5%30.6%
Group 122.295.1%68.9%44.9%88%94.5%76.3%42.6%0.995%73.3%30.2%
Group 22396.9%45.6%47.5%86.6%96.9%64.8%35.2%0.696.9%61.5%34.2%
Averages22.696%57.2%46.2%87.3%95.7%70.6%38.9%0.895.9%67.4%32.2%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag017.1%0036.3%025.6%0025%00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0.817.9%0036.2%0%000.315.9%00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires9.146.5%0026.6%80.3%000.162.3%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks1.210.6%0034.7%4.5%0%00.212.1%15.9%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael3.745.1%77.4%77.4%84.3%36.3%73.7%13.5%2.427.9%80.9%31.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster4.70053.2%68.2%16%32.6%20.4%0.810.6%08.3%
2MirageMirageAlstramer1.26.8%0020.3%2.5%38.4%000%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0.320.3%14.5%4.1%8.1%0%4.1%0027.1%17.6%2.7%
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt1.416.2%004.1%0.5%000.5000
2DruidDruidDemberd1484.1%0023.8%31.1%000.396.9%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag000000000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo1.59.1%0013.1%000024.5%00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires7.326%00058.2%000.126%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.20008.9%00000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael3.149.6%66.7%32.5%29.3%26.9%62.7%42.4%0.39.8%67.5%29.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.7007.4%25%6.8%12.3%19.2%0007.9%
2MirageMirageAlstramer0.600001.3%000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir000000.6%0006.8%00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.100000%000000
2DruidDruidDemberd12.443.8%000.7%54.8%00047.4%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00000000.6%00%3.3%0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo1.711%007.1%000010.4%00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires3.700000000000
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.10003.7%00000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael2.125.5%42.7%30.1%30.4%36.1%40%15.2%0.316.2%54.7%25.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0003.4%2.8%06.2%6.1%0000.4%
2MirageMirageAlstramer000001.3%000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir000000.9%0002.7%00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.400000000000
2DruidDruidDemberd9.20000.5%000015.4%00

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00000000.4%00%1.8%0
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo1.610.1%009.8%000016.7%00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires5.311.5%00025.9%00011.5%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.10006%00000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael2.536.2%53.4%31.2%29.9%32%50.1%27.3%0.313.4%60.4%27.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.3005.2%12.7%3%8.9%11.9%0003.7%
2MirageMirageAlstramer0.300001.3%000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir000000.8%0004.5%00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.300000%000000
2DruidDruidDemberd10.719.5%000.6%24.4%00029.6%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag54.2% 0% 0%0%92.8%0%0%
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo54.2% 0% 0%0%96.9%15.6%5.3%
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires54.2% 8.1% 0%0%96.9%0%0%
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks54.2% 0% 0%0%96.9%7.5%4.7%
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael54.2% 8.1% 0%0%96.9%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster54.2% 8.1% 0%0%92.4%0%0%
2MirageMirageAlstramer54.2% 8.1% 0%0%96.5%0%0%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir54.2% 16.2% 24.4%21.7%92.4%0%0%
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt54.2% 16.2% 0%0%96.5%0%0%
2DruidDruidDemberd54.2% 16.2% 0%0%96.5%0%0%
Group 154.2%3.2%0%0%96.1%4.6%2%
Group 254.2%13%4.9%4.3%94.9%0%0%
Averages54.2%8.1%2.4%2.2%95.5%2.3%1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0000015.6%5.3%
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires54.2%00093.3%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000007.5%4.7%
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000
2MirageMirageAlstramer0000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0024.4%21.7%000
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000
2DruidDruidDemberd016.2%0095.6%00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0000000
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires54.2%00087.7%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000
2MirageMirageAlstramer0000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0000000
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000
2DruidDruidDemberd012.2%0094.5%00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0000000
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires54.2%0000.2%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000
2MirageMirageAlstramer0000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0000000
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000
2DruidDruidDemberd03.2%007.2%00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0000000
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0000000
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires54.2%00039.1%00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000
2MirageMirageAlstramer0000000
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0000000
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000
2DruidDruidDemberd07.2%0046%00

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag0%71.9%
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo0%71.9%
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires0%71.9%
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0%71.9%
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0%71.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0%67.8%
2MirageMirageAlstramer0%71.9%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir0%71.9%
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0%71.9%
2DruidDruidDemberd0%71.9%
Group 10%71.9%
Group 20%71.1%
Averages0%71.5%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd071.9%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd070.9%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd071.9%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone Spirit
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag00
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo00
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires00
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael00
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2MirageMirageAlstramer00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir00
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
2DruidDruidDemberd071.4%

Personal Buffs Uptime

Druid

SubNameNatural MenderCelestial AvatarQuick Draw
1DruidDruid Prevent Wildfires6.836.5%0
2DruidDruid Demberd7.749.8%11.5%

Soulbeast

SubNameFerociousOpening StrikeSic 'Em!Twice as Vicious
2SoulbeastSoulbeast Cordelia Evesdottir100%7.5%39.6%25.2%

Holosmith

SubNamePhoton ForgeAfterburnerLaser's EdgeHeat Therapy
2HolosmithHolosmith Apple Seller Tybalt51.9%0.563.6%35.2%

Chronomancer

SubNameSignet of InspirationTime AnchoredEchoDistortionSignet of the EtherTime EchoBlur
1ChronomancerChronomancer Axxrael44.1%6.2%4.2%8.3%00%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancer Bonchi Rooster00%00%100%12.6%6.3%

Mirage

SubNameSignet of MidnightSignet of DominationMirage CloakCompounding Power
1MirageMirage Dr Clutch Mc Swaaag100%100%18.9%0
2MirageMirage Alstramer100%100%22.8%2.6

Tempest

SubNameSignet of FireAir AttunementHarmonious ConduitFire AttunementEarth AttunementFresh AirArcane Shield
1TempestTempest Chise Kitamo100%71.2%16.2%22.5%6.3%20.3%0.1
1TempestTempest Koko Fiddlesticks100%76%21.6%17.7%6.3%21.2%0

Mechanics

PlayerB.TPGrnSkr
Dr Clutch Mc Swaaag002
Chise Kitamo0410
Prevent Wildfires049
Koko Fiddlesticks144
Axxrael0413
Bonchi Rooster304
Alstramer004
Cordelia Evesdottir111
Apple Seller Tybalt146
Demberd046

Vale Guardian

Condition Uptime

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Vale Guardian 39 5.3 21.8 2.4 48.5 95.1%41.1%97.3%19.8%52.2%94.4%25.9%23.6

Condition Generation

SubNameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
1MirageMirageDr Clutch Mc Swaaag 17.7 1.3 5.7 0.1 24.7 12.7%2.6%17.2%0%0%27.3%0%0.1
1TempestTempestChise Kitamo 1 0.5 0 0 0 0%0%0%0%0%8.1%0%5.4
1DruidDruidPrevent Wildfires 0.9 0 0.1 0 0 5.4%5.4%21.7%2%0%0%0%0.9
1TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks 0.9 0.5 0 0 0 37.9%0%0%0%0%4.1%0%5.1
1ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael 1.7 0.4 0.3 0.4 2 0%11.5%0%0%20.7%6.1%0%1.1
2ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster 0 0 0.4 0 0 5.2%0%33.1%0%23.4%4.8%21.6%1.9
2MirageMirageAlstramer 10.6 1.4 13 0 21.8 33.9%0%11.5%0%0%17%0%0.8
2SoulbeastSoulbeastCordelia Evesdottir 0 0 1.7 1.8 0 0%0%3%0%0%0%0%4.5
2HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt 3.5 1.1 0.3 0 0 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2.3
2DruidDruidDemberd 2.6 0 0.3 0 0 0%21.6%10.8%17.8%8.1%27.1%0%1.5