Time Start: 2018-11-17 00:36:16 -5 | Time End: 2018-11-17 00:45:47 -5

Samarog

Samarog-icon

29493000 Health

Result: Success

Duration: 9m 24s 141ms

BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch / Longbow
Felix Feli
Holosmith
Rifle
Panda Teem
DruidConcentrationHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Longbow
Nepanthis
HolosmithToughness
Rifle
Apple Sell
ChronomancerCondition DamageConcentrationHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / Greatsword
Bonchi Roo
ChronomancerConcentrationHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / Staff
Axxrael
Daredevil
Staff
Adalina Es
Tempest
ScepterWarhorn
Koko Fiddl
DruidConcentrationHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Dr Clutch
Soulbeast
Greatsword / SwordAxe
Prevent Wi

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicisesmordefelix.582656912344556912344500 m 40 s
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda TeemoDigikid.72301215511170984165761529212830 0
1DruidDruidNepanthisKrawkyz.3194236014648962924190510180 0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybaltrhetus.653470576496560993491707631 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Roostersymmash.624315581404154227920602190 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxraelAxxrael.12401086804282153711453910 0
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina EsperanzaSocom.4370142201401720319003187602420 0
2TempestTempestKoko FiddlesticksMarina.743565626180382986093435161 0
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc ShroomDrClutchMcSwagDaddy.9072136711042631909160330508 m 49 s
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent WildfiresTspoon.105251605006154715969791803 0
Group 12369920657303932282285503728
Group 22839527111128439468378301634
Total5209447768432371750663805362
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapStackDownsDead
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises81.8%72.7%50%43.2%0%0001.5420.28811604.9500 m 40 s
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo90.5%92.3%56.4%78.7%0%0010426.8316.075143166.420 0
1DruidDruidNepanthis34.4%96.5%37.5%75.8%0%009537.67513.4574149.490 0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt85.2%78.4%76%62.9%0%0011831.3057.07173214.221 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster26.9%94%13.9%74.5%0%008633.19131.86717227.050 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael30.3%97.8%37%76.2%0%009823.91420.14321197.080 0
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza86.3%99.4%41.1%88.4%0%008122.24211.4916218.560 0
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks86.2%92.3%69.9%79.5%0%00156116.62711.33834205.161 0
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom34.4%84.2%84.2%64.5%0%0011541.51110.6738283.7808 m 49 s
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires76.8%81.9%6.3%76.4%0%006258.7485.96635209.463 0
Group 160.5%86.8%46.8%67%0%004033081
Group 261.3%91.1%47.7%77%0%005121344
Total60.9%88.9%47.2%72%0%009154425
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapStackDownsDead
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises81.8%72.7%50%43.2%0%0001.5420.28811604.9500 m 40 s
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo91.9%90.2%57%73.4%0%0110426.8316.075143166.420 0
1DruidDruidNepanthis36.5%96.9%35.5%68.4%0%009637.67513.4574149.490 0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt86.9%82.4%72.9%59.4%0%0011831.3057.07173214.221 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster29.9%94.3%14%70.7%0%009433.19131.86717227.050 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael29.7%97.3%34%68.3%0%009923.91420.14321197.080 0
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza87.5%98.9%40.5%83.6%0%008122.24211.4916218.560 0
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks88.9%91.3%59%76.3%0%00156116.62711.33834205.161 0
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom34.6%84.5%81.6%61.1%0%0111541.51110.6738283.7808 m 49 s
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires79.1%81.2%8.1%71%0%006258.7485.96635209.463 0
Group 162.1%87.3%45.9%63%0%014123081
Group 262.4%90.6%44.6%72.1%0%015131344
Total62.3%89%45.3%67.6%0%029254425
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises350680003200 m 40 s
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo230535495215093330
1DruidDruidNepanthis22954707025250
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt3075524897211146441
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster20375301532350
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael153600019401740
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza1858130110124980
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks2337840120051
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom2679560100333508 m 49 s
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires3754090251530193
Group 11006455984933841901091
Group 21216562077552041614
Total222301798493115593942705
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises00
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo00
1DruidDruidNepanthis32
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt01
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster33
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael71
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza10
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks12
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom22
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires40
Group 16 condis6
Group 215 condis5
Total21 condis11

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises 1.3 5.4%4.8%5.1%6%6.3%3.2%2.8%0.1 5.6%5.9%5%
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo 24.3 98.9%43.7%65.1%98.2%99.3%64.2%59.9%0.9 98.1%61.2%13%
1DruidDruidNepanthis 24 98.1%45.9%63.3%99.3%99%61.2%67.7%0.6 98.4%62.3%14.7%
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt 23.7 98.8%43.8%55%98.7%96.7%51.8%55.8%0.8 98.4%56.8%12.7%
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster 22.9 98.4%92.9%84.8%99.1%99.3%98.4%48.5%0.5 98.6%55.4%15.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael 23.5 99.5%94%96%99.5%99.5%90.5%52.6%1.9 99.6%82%10%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza 23.4 99.5%33.6%54.1%97%99.5%68.4%74.6%0.3 99.5%82.2%8.6%
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks 23.6 99.5%33.1%52.4%97.9%98.2%74.2%64.9%0.5 99.5%79.8%6.8%
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom 20.5 93.3%36.1%50%91.1%92.7%54%57.7%0.4 93.3%50.8%7.3%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires 22.5 99.5%41.6%48.5%97.4%93.9%57.6%48.6%0.3 99.5%81.5%8.2%
Group 119.279.9%46.2%54.7%80.3%80.1%55.8%46.9%0.679.8%48.3%12.1%
Group 222.798.3%47.7%60.2%96.6%96.8%68.9%59.7%0.798.3%75.3%8.2%
Averages2189.1%47%57.4%88.4%88.4%62.4%53.3%0.689%61.8%10.2%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises01.1%0.5%01.1%00000.9%0.4%0
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo1.65%0021.3%0.3%000.52.7%0.7%0
1DruidDruidNepanthis1665.6%1%052.1%75.2%000.390.3%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt2.76.4%0025.4%0%000.40.9%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster15.2%62.3%54.2%60.3%1.2%61.3%16.3%0.11.6%6%10.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael4.953.7%88.2%85.6%99.5%20.8%87.1%49.5%1.917.1%81.1%8%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0.18.9%0030.8%0%0000.9%5.3%0
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks1.26%0.6%055.3%0%13.9%00.219.9%11.8%0
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom8.854.8%4.2%048.6%24.8%000.172.5%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires110.1%9%023.4%0%00012.4%12.1%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000000000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0.300000%0000%00
1DruidDruidNepanthis10.345.6%001%56.3%000.158.3%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.400000%0000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.20.2%9%14%16.7%0.9%3.3%10%00%2%5.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael3.240.6%30.7%39.3%32.6%15.5%59.9%57%0.311.8%66.1%6.4%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000000%000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.64.7%007.6%0%00012.2%00
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom6.229.7%007.9%21%00042.5%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000000.2%0005.4%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000000000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0.1000000000.4%00
1DruidDruidNepanthis11.111.5%002.9%58.3%00015.9%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.100000%0000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.10%2.7%11.6%3.7%00.9%4.2%00%0.3%1.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael219.4%26.2%32.6%26.4%8.2%40.9%35.7%0.28.3%45.3%5.3%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000000%000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.35.8%004.4%00003.4%00
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom3.71.4%003.3%10.9%0002.1%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000000000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0.200000%0000.2%00
1DruidDruidNepanthis10.826.6%002.1%57.4%000.134.7%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0.300000%0000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.10.1%5.5%12.7%9.5%0.4%1.9%6.8%00%1.1%3.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael2.528.8%28.2%35.6%29.2%11.4%49.3%45.2%0.39.9%54.6%5.8%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000000%000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.45.4%005.8%0%0007.3%00
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom4.814%005.3%15.4%00020.1%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000000.1%0002.4%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises6.5%5.7%7.1%5.2% 1.8% 0%0%6.8%0%0%
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo17%17%8.5%83.2% 25.3% 0%0%99.5%0%0%
1DruidDruidNepanthis17%16.5%8.5%83.7% 25.7% 0%0%99.5%0%0%
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt16.5%17%8.5%82.8% 22.2% 0%0%99%0%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster17%13.3%8.5%85.9% 21.3% 0%0%97.9%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael17%16.5%0%85.9% 16.8% 0%0%93.3%0%0%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza17%17%0%81.6% 20.3% 0%0%97.7%0.7%0%
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks16%16%1.6%84.5% 20.4% 0%0%97.1%9.5%4.2%
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom16%17%0%78.5% 16.9% 0%0%93.1%0%0%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires17%16%0%80.7% 16.9% 10.6%8.5%93.4%0%0%
Group 114.8%13.9%8.2%68.2%19.3%0%0%80.5%0%0%
Group 216.6%16.5%0.3%82.2%18.3%2.1%1.7%94.9%2%0.8%
Averages15.7%15.2%4.3%75.2%18.8%1.1%0.8%87.7%1%0.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises6.5%5.7%7.1%0000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis00083.7%24.4%0092.5%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000000000.7%0
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000000009.5%4.2%
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom000013.7%0091.9%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000010.6%8.5%000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises16.9%16%8.5%0000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis00064.3%16.1%0069.8%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0000000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom000012%0084.5%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises16.6%16.5%0.3%0000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis00082.2%5.9%009%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0000000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom00001.5%006.2%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises16.7%16.2%4%0000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis00074.2%10.4%0036%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0000000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom00006.2%0041%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises4.9%4.6%0%
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo90.3%90.2%0%
1DruidDruidNepanthis91.4%90.3%0%
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt89.6%88.4%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster91.9%90.7%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael91.9%90.7%0%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza88.9%87.5%0%
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks90.3%89.3%0%
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom84.2%82.5%0%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires86.8%85.9%0.7%
Group 173.6%72.8%0%
Group 288.4%87.2%0.1%
Averages81%80%0.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo000
1DruidDruidNepanthis60.8%65.9%0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom25.7%24%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo000
1DruidDruidNepanthis46.4%49.2%0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom29%25.7%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo000
1DruidDruidNepanthis60.1%61.8%0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom24.4%20.3%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo000
1DruidDruidNepanthis54%56.2%0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom26.5%22.7%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000

Personal Buffs Uptime

Berserker

SubNameFurious SurgeRock GuardAlways AngryFlames of War
1BerserkerBerserker Felix Felicises0.60.3%2.7%1.5%

Druid

SubNameCelestial AvatarQuick DrawNatural MenderAncestral Grace
1DruidDruid Nepanthis31.8%11.3%6.30
2DruidDruid Dr Clutch Mc Shroom27.3%9.6%5.30.8%

Soulbeast

SubNameOpening StrikeFerociousSic 'Em!Twice as Vicious
2SoulbeastSoulbeast Prevent Wildfires0.8%89.5%24%36.5%

Holosmith

SubNamePhoton ForgeAfterburnerLaser's EdgeHeat Therapy
1HolosmithHolosmith Panda Teemo34.6%0.354.9%32.4%
1HolosmithHolosmith Apple Seller Tybalt40.6%0.557.7%32.3%

Daredevil

SubNameAssassin's Signet (Passive)Signet of MaliceSignet of AgilityBounding DodgerAssassin's Signet (Active)Palm Strike
2DaredevilDaredevil Adalina Esperanza36.2%98.6%98.6%63.6%18.6%3%

Chronomancer

SubNameSignet of InspirationSignet of HumilityFencer's FinesseCompounding PowerBlurDistortionTime AnchoredTime EchoEcho
1ChronomancerChronomancer Bonchi Rooster80.6%56.1%7.21.17.1%1.3%0.3%2.5%0
2ChronomancerChronomancer Axxrael31.3%69.9%003.6%7.9%2.2%1.6%4.5%

Tempest

SubNameAir AttunementSignet of FireFire AttunementEarth AttunementFresh AirRock BarrierHarmonious ConduitWater Attunement
2TempestTempest Koko Fiddlesticks77.6%97.4%11.9%6.6%23.9%0.112.7%2.7%

Mechanics

PlayerShkwvSwpSlmS.FixG.FixR.FixBgGrnSmGrnG.FailS.PlsS.SpwnBrtlzWallShWv.CtrStun
Felix Felicises200100000000000
Panda Teemo000111201001001
Nepanthis311100110001003
Apple Seller Tybalt1320100431001002
Bonchi Rooster720211212011011
Axxrael340122010001000
Adalina Esperanza000120130001103
Koko Fiddlesticks111123210011001
Dr Clutch Mc Shroom620304010312202
Prevent Wildfires1620000343310002
EnemyCCCC.End
Samarog99

Samarog

Condition Uptime

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Samarog 15 3.7 5.4 1.9 2.4 61.4%32.6%56.8%0%19.8%5.7%67.1%0%16

Condition Generation

SubNameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises 0.7 0.4 0 0 0 0%0%3.2%0%0%0%0.9%0%0
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo 4.7 1.5 0 0.9 0 2.7%6.7%2.1%0%0.4%0%0%0%3.4
1DruidDruidNepanthis 2.4 0 4 0 0.7 11.3%11.7%10.9%0%3.8%1.2%24.4%0%0.5
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt 3 0.8 0.3 0 0 4.3%1.1%3.7%0%3.2%0%0%0%2.6
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster 0.2 0 0.1 0 0.9 0%0%4.3%0%0.4%2.8%0%0%0.4
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael 0.7 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.8 0%6.4%9.5%0%1.7%1.7%5.3%0%1
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza 0 0.1 0.6 0.4 0 0%0%2.7%0%0%0%9.6%0%1
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks 1.9 0.6 0 0 0 31.4%0.4%0%0%0%0%16.1%0%4.6
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom 1.4 0 0 0 0 11.1%6.4%6.7%0%8%0%10.3%0%0.5
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires 0 0 0.3 0.4 0 0.6%0%13.7%0%2.3%0%0.6%0%2
Samarog did 100% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal AuraBrutal Aura74.69%1528037414871633031370%64.62%0%
ClawClaw6.56%1342101389124815291475.070%28.57%0%2.31s
ShockwaveShockwave14.14%28926906501043104450%87.87%0%
Prisoner SweepPrisoner Sweep3.13%641210878561814735.210%46.58%0%0.36s
Impaling StabImpaling Stab0.33%6692011155206060%16.67%0%
Trampling RushTrampling Rush0.03%621143207286231.50%0%0%7.71s
BludgeonBludgeon1.12%2293402084108446111.830%54.55%0%
Spear ReturnSpear Return0
381363813690.9s
BrutalizeBrutalize551.4s
37847378472
38008380088
37812378121
Phase outPhase out2
Total2045884

Phase 1

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicisesmordefelix.5826297064623242970646232400 m 40 s
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda TeemoDigikid.723020120182891830202691843818300 0
1DruidDruidNepanthisKrawkyz.31943541230312373576233812370 0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybaltrhetus.653413361122811079135861247711080 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Roostersymmash.624323812172208238121722080 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxraelAxxrael.124016731333340168213353470 0
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina EsperanzaSocom.4370233052300230223635233303040 0
2TempestTempestKoko FiddlesticksMarina.7435109661039257311723111505730 0
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc ShroomDrClutchMcSwagDaddy.907232142691523330927715370 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent WildfiresTspoon.1052110341085018411034108501841 0
Group 14237335691667842782360716707
Group 25019248268192251383494361945
Total9256583959860094165855078652
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapStackDownsDead
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises81.8%72.7%50%43.2%0%0001.5420.2881770.8500 m 40 s
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo99.7%98.3%49.1%88.4%0%0007.0612.17737121.290 0
1DruidDruidNepanthis48.4%98.9%41.8%80.8%0%0009.4912.5216111.580 0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt98.1%85.4%87.4%62.9%0%0015.0111.55619161.210 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster31.9%93%15.5%69.5%0%0022.3451.8632259.840 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael37.1%98.7%42.2%82.8%0%0005.9694.7865179.820 0
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza95.2%100%41.5%83%0%0007.2553.220153.920 0
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks99.5%100%71.3%91%0%00027.9311.09510173.620 0
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom53.6%77.9%87.1%60%0%0006.722.3628264.210 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires95.4%91.4%1.3%75%0%00012.351.967128.231 0
Group 168.2%89.7%48.8%68.9%0%003750
Group 274.4%93.6%48.7%78.4%0%000301
Total71.3%91.6%48.7%73.7%0%0031051
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapStackDownsDead
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises81.8%72.7%50%43.2%0%0001.5420.2881770.8500 m 40 s
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo99.7%98.3%49%88.4%0%0007.0612.17737121.290 0
1DruidDruidNepanthis48.4%98.9%41.8%81%0%0009.4912.5216111.580 0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt98.1%85.1%87.5%62.8%0%0015.0111.55619161.210 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster31.9%93%15.5%69.5%0%0022.3451.8632259.840 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael36.9%98.7%42.5%82.4%0%0005.9694.7865179.820 0
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza94.9%100%42%83.2%0%0007.2553.220153.920 0
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks99.3%100%70.7%90.8%0%00027.9311.09510173.620 0
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom54.1%76%87%61.6%0%0006.722.3628264.210 0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires95.4%91.4%1.3%75%0%00012.351.967128.231 0
Group 168.2%89.6%48.8%69%0%003750
Group 274.4%93.2%48.7%78.6%0%000301
Total71.3%91.4%48.7%73.8%0%0031051
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises350680003200 m 40 s
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo3435310658003270
1DruidDruidNepanthis388080101340
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt5973914731403790
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster43623010620
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael334010319310
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza3390400046230
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks33686010000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom715350101270
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires7110204131841
Group 1211591253896091240
Group 2243628093279351
Total455219253891532170591
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises00
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo00
1DruidDruidNepanthis00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster00
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael01
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza00
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks01
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom01
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires00
Group 10 condis0
Group 20 condis3
Total0 condis3

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises 6.6 28.1%24.9%26.3%31.3%32.7%16.6%14.8%0.3 29.1%30.5%26.3%
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo 23.1 94%50.3%76.1%90.7%96.3%67.4%63.5%1.3 90.3%66.3%29.7%
1DruidDruidNepanthis 22.6 90.3%50.3%70.8%96.3%94.8%68.3%59.1%0.9 91.8%60.7%29.7%
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt 23.3 94%50.3%73%93.4%94.8%67.4%52.3%1.2 91.8%49.9%29.7%
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster 21.8 91.7%86.9%89.1%95.2%96.6%91.5%42.1%0.8 92.6%37.8%34.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael 22.6 97.1%91.6%91.8%97.1%97.1%85.4%49.6%2.2 98.1%61.5%28.3%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza 22.4 97.1%44.3%65.4%86.2%97.1%41.7%90.8%0.5 97.1%81.3%26.8%
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks 22.5 97.1%47.4%63.7%89.3%97.1%78.8%58.1%0.8 97.1%61.7%22.2%
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom 22.8 97.1%49.8%70.2%86.2%97.1%68.3%64.3%0.4 97.1%56.1%26.8%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires 22.4 97.1%58.6%72.6%86.2%93.4%67.4%51.4%0.5 97.1%68.6%29.8%
Group 119.579.6%52.5%67.1%81.4%83%62.2%46.4%0.979.1%49%29.9%
Group 222.597.1%58.3%72.7%89%96.4%68.3%62.8%0.997.3%65.8%26.8%
Averages2188.4%55.4%69.9%85.2%89.7%65.3%54.6%0.988.2%57.4%28.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises0.15.5%2.8%05.5%0000.14.6%1.8%0
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo1.724.7%0013.9%1.5%000.54.6%00
1DruidDruidNepanthis1263.1%0047.8%65.8%000.567.9%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt1.821%0022.2%0000.54.6%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0.512.1%42.6%45.8%52.7%6.3%52.8%13.4%08.5%4.5%12.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael3.378.7%91.6%84.6%97.1%17.5%85.4%49.6%2.246.8%61.5%26.8%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0.220.3%0022.2%0%0004.6%9.2%0
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.931.1%3.1%050.6%016.1%00.210.4%3.6%0
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom13.343.5%5.5%042.3%32.6%00078.7%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires08.3%8.3%06.2%0%00018.5%11.1%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000000000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0.100000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis9.531.5%000.5%50.1%000.230.8%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster004.5%13.2%12.6%4.5%02.4%0006%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael354.7%44.3%51.9%43.4%22.4%60%63.7%0.432.3%60.9%25.6%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000000.1%000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.40008.6%0%0009.1%00
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom9.421.3%001.4%36.3%00024.4%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires00000000013.9%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000000000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0.1000000001.8%00
1DruidDruidNepanthis8.70000%39.3%000.1000
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000000%0000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster001.2%14.3%2.6%002%0000.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael2.127.5%39.9%47.4%37.1%11.8%51.7%41.7%0.428.6%47.8%22.7%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000000%000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks00003.2%00004.1%00
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom6.41.6%002.2%12.8%0003.7%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000000000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0.1000000001%00
1DruidDruidNepanthis9.114%000.2%44.1%000.113.7%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000000%0000%00
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster002.7%13.8%7.1%2%02.2%0003.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael2.539.6%41.8%49.4%39.9%16.5%55.4%51.5%0.430.2%53.6%24%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000000%000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0.20005.6%0%0006.3%00
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom7.710.3%001.8%23.2%00012.9%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000000006.2%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises33.8%29.6%36.9%27.3% 9.2% 0%0%35.2%0%0%
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo88.7%88.7%44.4%82.5% 29.8% 0%0%97.4%0%0%
1DruidDruidNepanthis88.7%85.9%44.4%82.5% 29% 0%0%97.4%0%0%
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt85.9%88.7%44.4%82.5% 25% 0%0%97.4%0%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster88.7%69.3%44.4%82.5% 25% 0%0%91.8%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael88.7%85.9%0%82.5% 16.6% 0%0%96.8%0%0%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza88.7%88.7%0%82.5% 26.9% 0%0%91.5%0%0%
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks83.2%83.2%8.3%82.5% 19.5% 0%0%95.6%9.9%8.7%
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom83.2%88.7%0%82.5% 26.1% 0%0%95.8%0%0%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires88.7%83.2%0%79.7% 19.2% 0%7.4%92.7%0%0%
Group 177.2%72.4%42.9%71.5%23.6%0%0%83.8%0%0%
Group 286.5%85.9%1.7%81.9%21.7%0%1.5%94.5%2%1.7%
Averages81.8%79.2%22.3%76.7%22.6%0%0.7%89.2%1%0.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises33.8%29.6%36.9%0000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis00082.5%25%0090.9%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0000000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000000009.9%8.7%
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom000020.6%0094.7%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000007.4%000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises88%83.2%44.4%0000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis00068.7%21.1%0079.1%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0000000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom000018.4%0084.9%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises86.5%85.9%1.7%0000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis00082%2.8%007.6%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0000000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom00001.7%002.3%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentVulture StanceOne Wolf PackSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises87.2%84.7%20.6%0000000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo0000000000
1DruidDruidNepanthis00076.1%10.9%0039.4%00
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt0000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster0000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael0000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza0000000000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks0000000000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom00009.2%0039%00
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires0000000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises25.4%24%0%
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo82.7%80.8%0%
1DruidDruidNepanthis82.7%80.8%0%
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt82.7%80.8%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster82.7%80.8%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael82.7%80.8%0%
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza82.7%80.8%0%
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks82.7%80.8%0%
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom82.7%80.8%0%
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires82.7%80.8%0%
Group 171.2%69.4%0%
Group 282.7%80.8%0%
Averages77%75.1%0%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo000
1DruidDruidNepanthis63.1%73%0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom19.6%7.9%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo000
1DruidDruidNepanthis51%59.1%0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom19.6%7.8%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo000
1DruidDruidNepanthis63.1%73%0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom17.8%7.5%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritBear Stance
1BerserkerBerserkerFelix Felicises000
1HolosmithHolosmithPanda Teemo000
1DruidDruidNepanthis57.7%66.8%0
1HolosmithHolosmithApple Seller Tybalt000
1ChronomancerChronomancerBonchi Rooster000
2ChronomancerChronomancerAxxrael000
2DaredevilDaredevilAdalina Esperanza000
2TempestTempestKoko Fiddlesticks000
2DruidDruidDr Clutch Mc Shroom18.6%7.7%0
2SoulbeastSoulbeastPrevent Wildfires000

Personal Buffs Uptime

Berserker

SubName