Samarog

29493000 Health, 2748 Armor (1374 Toughness)

Success in 10 minutes 5.8 seconds

Dragonhunter
Léonnass
DruidHealing Power
Bzh Asilum
ChronomancerToughness
Pi Leap
Weaver
Kozoimi Ao
Weaver
Talex Vll
BerserkerCondition Damage
Kaark Nor
DruidHealing Power
Hélise De
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Aliénor S
MirageCondition Damage
Zirr Chaos
ScourgeCondition Damage
Syff Nemes
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2WeaverKozoimi AoiKytyan.210911526106758511706415831123319015869.1284%95%44%0
2DragonhunterLéonnassTirisfal.986286898237452128761221765934635420.41788%90%49%1
3BerserkerKaark Nor PoVkaraknor.42758445148869571343522311120430465130.4862%93%39%0
3ScourgeSyff Nemesiskrill le faucheur.1679614886852801144213621008026243436.21078%75%75%1
2WeaverTalex Vllnicolasantilles.2645519847794208435775767727424626.61180%83%28%5Dead
2ChronomancerPi Leappilip.6753238120683133458309036839223911.62486%81%44%4
3MirageZirr ChaosbringerZirr.569320826111471208861214761025583.2972%92%70%1Dead
3DruidHélise De Sangrealarkange.4759174214802622164183233234205326.0765%95%50%0
2DruidBzh AsilumsAsilums.7369151911233972229172850131644343.71038%92%69%0
3ChronomancerAliénor SondraRaven.294811609492111572128428817821213.6238%95%22%0
Group 22931326881243244063406233440
Group 31957753971418130702732123380
Total488913227816613747644794426820
GroupCharacterProtectionFureurPouvoirÉgideReprésaillesCéléritéEsprit du soleilEsprit du givreGuetteurRenforcer les alliésBannière de forceBannière de disciplineEuphorieGlyphe de surpuissance
2WeaverKozoimi Aoi80%99%23.568%79%76%82%69%99%40%85%72%49%30%
2DragonhunterLéonnass64%99%23.483%79%85%84%70%100%51%84%71%67%34%
3BerserkerKaark Nor56%98%22.867%40%83%84%68%100%100%85%72%40%32%
3ScourgeSyff Nemesis45%97%20.633%26%42%84%70%100%99%79%69%13%28%
2WeaverTalex Vll54%88%18.040%62%58%77%56%84%35%55%40%28%21%
2ChronomancerPi Leap46%99%21.124%67%89%82%63%99%42%80%66%76%25%
3MirageZirr Chaosbringer8%18%4.35%3%14%14%14%17%17%16%16%8%5%
3DruidHélise De Sangreal49%98%23.061%42%78%82%66%100%100%83%73%50%30%
2DruidBzh Asilums56%100%24.147%61%84%85%70%100%44%84%69%45%35%
3ChronomancerAliénor Sondra51%99%19.518%42%86%81%67%98%98%76%77%84%28%
Group 260%97%22.052%70%78%82%66%96%42%78%64%53%29%
Group 342%82%18.037%31%61%69%57%83%83%68%62%39%25%
Average51%90%20.045%50%69%75%61%90%63%73%63%46%27%

Phase 1

100% to 66% in 1 minutes 46.0 seconds